شقة كاملة
Discover the Perfect Getaway,Unwind and Explore at Our Family-Friendly Retreat!
معرض صور Discover the Perfect Getaway,Unwind and Explore at Our Family-Friendly Retreat!

Escape to a Serene Paradise: Experience Luxury, Comfort, and Adventure at Our Tranquil Getaway!
Imagine waking up to the soothing sound of waves crashing against the shore, as you enjoy a freshly brewed cup of coffee on your private balcony overlooking the breathtaking ocean views.
Indulge in a range of enticing activities and amenities, designed to cater to all ages and interests
Whether you're seeking a romantic escape, a fun-filled family vacation, or a tranquil retreat, our property provides the ultimate haven for relaxation and adventure. Make memories that will last a lifetime and let us be your gateway to the perfect getaway!
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- 2.5 حمام
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 420 مترًا مربعًا
المنشآت الفندقية المشابهة

365 بلازا
Mayera
365 بلازا
Mayera
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- واي فاي مجاني
- غسيل الملابس
- خدمات تجارية
السعر الحالي هو AED 33
AED 33
الإجمالي: AED 40
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/30 إلى 2026/05/31

- واي فاي مجاني
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 12 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
12 تقييمًا

- بار
السعر الحالي هو AED 156
AED 156
الإجمالي: AED 189
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19