Entire apartment

360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq

Photo gallery for 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq

A multi-story building with balconies, air conditioning units, and a stone facade. - 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq (Amman)
Terrace/patio - 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq (Amman)
A living room with a dining area, a staircase, and a painting on the wall. - 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq (Amman)
A wooden staircase with a handrail, leading to an upper floor. - 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq (Amman)
A dining area with a table, chairs, a television mounted on the wall, and a potted plant. - 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq (Amman)
360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq provides laundry facilities and more. Guests can connect to in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washer
  • Dryer
  • Air conditioning
The current price is AED 1,062
AED 1,306 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq

  • Bring the whole family or host a big party! This boasting air-conditioned accommodation with a 360 patio is furnished and situated in Dabouq. This property offers access to a terrace with a gorgeous 360 view of the city. The apartment has a jacuzzi and housekeeping service.
    The spacious apartment is composed of 4 bedrooms with 6 beds, 4 bathrooms, and 2 living rooms with 2 sofa beds. There’s a fully equipped kitchen and a flat-screen TV is available.

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Tla' Al-Ali, a neighborhood in Amman, is home to this apartment. The Parliament and Amman Citadel are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Children's Museum and Bisharat Golf Club. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at King Hussain Sports City or International Stadium. Visit our Amman travel guide
View more Apartments in Amman
Map
Amman, Amman Governorate

What's nearby

  • A desert landscape with a person standing between rock formations.
    City Mall
    3 min drive - 2.3 km
  • The exterior of the Children's Museum with solar panels on the roof.
    Children's Museum
    3 min drive - 2.6 km
  • Amman Mall
    3 min drive - 2.6 km
  • Mecca Mall
    3 min drive - 2.7 km
  • University of Jordan
    5 min drive - 3.7 km

Getting around

  • Amman (ADJ-Marka)
    69 min drive

Restaurants

  • BLK قهوة
    5 min walk
  • قهوة ابوصالح
    11 min walk
  • Al Ameed Coffee -Khalda Branch | بن العميد - فرع خلدا
    10 min walk
  • Buffalo Wings & Rings
    11 min walk
  • Salma Restaurant
    16 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq?

As of 23 October 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq on 24 October 2026 start from AED 1,062, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Where is 360 Spacious Luxury Home in Dabouq located?

Located in Tla' Al-Ali, this apartment building is within 2 mi (3 km) of Tlaa Al Ali Hospital, City Mall, and Amman Mall. Mecca Mall and King Hussein Bin Talal Mosque are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.