شقة كاملة
Athens City Views - 4BR Luxury w/ Chef's Kitchen & Balconies
معرض صور Athens City Views - 4BR Luxury w/ Chef's Kitchen & Balconies

التقييمات
9.49.4 من 10
Stylish 4BR 3bth designer apartment in the heart of Neapoli/Exarchia. (IG: atelier_dionysiou) Surrounded by Athens' trendiest bars, restaurants, and art galleries, this fully restored flat features wraparound balconies, air conditioning, marble finishes, and curated artwork. Perfect for couples, families, and design lovers who want to explore Athens on foot and live like locals. Walkable, vibrant, and filled with character—Atelier Dionysiou is your Athenian escape. Summer 2026 — cool balcony evenings, Acropolis at golden hour, and Plaka just a stroll away.
Welcome to Atelier Dionysiou, a one-of-a-kind 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom design-forward apartment nestled in the vibrant heart of Neapoli/Exarchia—Athens' most creative and culturally rich neighborhood. This perfectly restored residence combines classic architectural elegance with modern luxury, offering a rare retreat for travelers who value style, space, and location.
Inside, the home is a masterclass in artistic living. Original marble finishes, soaring ceilings, curated artwork, and thoughtful design details fill every corner of this sunlit space. The expansive layout includes four beautifully appointed bedrooms, ideal for couples traveling together, families, or groups of friends seeking both comfort and sophistication.
At the heart of the home is a chef's dream kitchen, clad entirely in marble with high-end appliances, generous counter space, and all the essentials for cooking, entertaining, or simply enjoying a morning coffee. Adjacent dining and lounge areas spill onto wraparound balconies, where you can take in the city's rhythm from your private perch.
The primary bathroom features a luxurious clawfoot bathtub, perfect for a relaxing soak after a day of exploring the city's museums, markets, and monuments. Each of the three bathrooms is elegantly designed with timeless materials and modern comforts.
Key Amenities:
• 4 spacious bedrooms with designer touches
• 3 full bathrooms, including one with a luxury clawfoot tub
• Fully equipped marble chef's kitchen
• Wraparound balconies offering outdoor lounging space
• Air conditioning throughout the apartment
• Fast and reliable Wi-Fi – ideal for remote work
• Washer/dryer for longer stays
• Elevator access
Location, Location, Location
Neapoli and neighboring Exarchia are beloved for their artistic energy, walkable streets, and rich mix of trendy wine bars, live music venues, stylish boutiques, and independent art galleries. You're just a short walk from the National Archaeological Museum, Lycabettus Hill, and a short taxi ride to the Acropolis and Plaka.
Ideal for:
• Stylish couples looking for a romantic city break
• Families who want room to spread out and enjoy
• Design lovers and architecture buffs
• Digital nomads and remote workers
• Foodies eager to explore Athens' culinary scene
Book your stay at Atelier Dionysiou and discover Athens from a base that's as inspiring as the city itself. Summer nights await!
Key Amenities:
• 4 spacious bedrooms with designer touches
• Fully equipped marble chef's kitchen
• Wraparound balconies offering outdoor lounging space
• Air conditioning throughout the apartment
• Fast and reliable Wi-Fi – ideal for remote work
• Washer/dryer for longer stays
• Elevator access
Location, Location, Location
Ideal for:
• Stylish couples looking for a romantic city break
• Families who want room to spread out and enjoy
• Design lovers and architecture buffs
• Digital nomads and remote workers
• Foodies eager to explore Athens' culinary scene
غرف النوم
- 4 غرف نوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- 3 حمامات
- مسموح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- ما يصل إلى 25 كيلوجرامًا لكل حيوان أليف
الملاءمة/تجهيزات ذوي الاحتياجات الخاصة
- أرضية من البلاط في المناطق العامة
- المصعد
- المناطق العامة بأرضية من الخشب الصلب
- سجادات لأرضيات المناطق العامة
- يقع المدخل على بُعد 3 خطوات
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- طفّاية حريق
عام
- المناشف (تغير عند الطلب)
- حجم الوحدة: 180 مترًا مربعًا

- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 276 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
276 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 266
AED 266
الإجمالي: AED 311
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

- تكييف
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 2,188 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
2,188 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 746
AED 746
الإجمالي: AED 892
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

- تكييف
9.8 من 10، استثنائي، 41 تقييمًا
9.8
استثنائي
41 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 360
AED 360
الإجمالي: AED 444
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/16 إلى 2026/06/17

- تكييف
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,405 تقييمات
8.4
جيد جدًا
1,405 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو AED 327
AED 327
الإجمالي: AED 380
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

رايز ثيسيو ستيليش ليفينج
أثينا سيتي سنتر
رايز ثيسيو ستيليش ليفينج
أثينا سيتي سنتر
- واي فاي مجاني
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 5 تقييمات
9.6
استثنائي
5 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو AED 244
AED 244
الإجمالي: AED 529
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

- تكييف
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 157 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
157 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 245
AED 245
الإجمالي: AED 313
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

أليكوس لاكشري سويتس فري 24 أتش ترانسبورتيشن فروم - تو أيربورت
Spata-Artemida
Spata-Artemida
- النقل المجاني من/إلى المطار
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- واي فاي مجاني
- تكييف
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 562 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
562 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 484
AED 484
الإجمالي: AED 558
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/16 إلى 2026/06/17

إ ا ت اتي سيفرونت - نيبورهود لايفستايل هوتلز
نيا ماركي
إ ا ت اتي سيفرونت - نيبورهود لايفستايل هوتلز
نيا ماركي
- حمام سباحة
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- واي فاي مجاني
- مطعم
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 852 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
852 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 360
AED 360
الإجمالي: AED 452
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/09 إلى 2026/06/10

- غرف بجدران عازلة للصوت
9.8 من 10، استثنائي، 15 تقييمًا
9.8
استثنائي
15 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 354
AED 354
الإجمالي: AED 412
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/01 إلى 2026/06/02

- تكييف
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 309 تقييمات
9.4
استثنائي
309 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو AED 387
AED 387
الإجمالي: AED 483
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19
السياسات
تسجيل الوصول
يبدأ وقت تسجيل الوصول في 3 عصراً
الحد الأدنى للسن عند تسجيل الوصول: 24
تسجيل المغادرة
تسجيل المغادرة قبل 11 صباحاً
تعليمات خاصة لتسجيل الوصول
ستتلقى رسالةً عبر البريد الإلكتروني من المضيف تتضمّن تعليمات تسجيل الوصول وتسجيل المغادرة
قد تتم ترجمة المعلومات المقدمة من قبل المنشأة الفندقية باستخدام أدوات الترجمة الآلية
تعليمات تسجيل المغادرة
يتطلب المضيف منك إكمال ما يلي قبل تسجيل المغادرة:
إزالة الأدوات الشخصية وإخراج القمامة
إطفاء الأضواء، و قفل الأبواب، وإعادة المفاتيح
قد يؤدي عدم الالتزام بهذه التعليمات إلى الحصول على تقييم سلبي من المضيف.