Entire apartment
Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham
Property class: 3
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham





Room options
Check availability for these dates
You may also like
Ad

Coventry Hotel By Belvilla near City Centre
Ryton-on-Dunsmore
- Restaurant
- Gym
- Parking available
- Room service
7.4 out of 10, Good, 404 reviews
7.4
Good
404 reviews
The price is AED 182
AED 182
AED 219 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov
Ad

Marston Farm Hotel
Sutton Coldfield
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Tennis court
6.8 out of 10, 321 reviews
6.8
321 reviews
The price is AED 236
AED 236
AED 283 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

Clayton Hotel Birmingham
Birmingham City Centre
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Gym
- Breakfast available
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 1,005 reviews
8.4
Very Good
1,005 reviews
The price is AED 331
AED 331
AED 397 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

ibis Coventry Centre
Coventry
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 1,003 reviews
8.2
Very Good
1,003 reviews
The price is AED 213
AED 213
AED 255 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Ad

Holiday Inn Express Birmingham Redditch by IHG
19.2 km from Birmingham (and vicinity)
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 1,001 reviews
8.4
Very Good
1,001 reviews
The price is AED 201
AED 201
AED 241 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

Park Hall Hotel and Spa Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 1,005 reviews
7.8
Good
1,005 reviews
The price is AED 328
AED 328
AED 393 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

Lea Marston Hotel
Sutton Coldfield
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Pet friendly
7.6 out of 10, Good, 1,000 reviews
7.6
Good
1,000 reviews
The price is AED 361
AED 361
AED 434 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Ad

Garner Hotel Wolverhampton by IHG
Wolverhampton
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 128 reviews
8.2
Very Good
128 reviews
The price is AED 242
AED 242
AED 290 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Ad

Novotel Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 1,001 reviews
8.0
Very Good
1,001 reviews
The price is AED 264
AED 264
AED 317 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
About the neighborhood
Birmingham City Centre, a neighborhood in Birmingham, is home to Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham. Travelers eager for a bit of culture can stop by Cadbury World, while those who have shopping on the agenda may want to visit Broad Street and The Mailbox. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Utilita Arena Birmingham or National Exhibition Centre. Visit our Birmingham travel guide
View more Apartments in BirminghamBirmingham, England
What's nearby
Brindleyplace1 min walk - 0.0 km
Gas Street Basin1 min walk - 0.1 km
Broad Street2 min walk - 0.2 km
International Convention Centre6 min walk - 0.5 km- Utilita Arena Birmingham3 min walk - 0.3 km
Getting around
- Brindley Place Tram Stop3 min walk
- Birmingham Five Ways Station11 min walk
- Birmingham Airport (BHX)28 min drive
Restaurants
- The Brasshouse5 min walk
- Pitcher & Piano Birmingham4 min walk
- The Figure of Eight3 min walk
- Costa Coffee3 min walk
- Caffè Nero3 min walk
About this property
Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham
- Apartment near Utilita Arena Birmingham
- Close to Broad Street and The Mailbox, Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- Free self parking
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham have amenities such as free WiFi.
- Other conveniences in all rooms include:
- Bathrooms with showers
- Kitchens, refrigerators, and microwaves
Similar properties

City Centre Appt-sleeps 5-free Parking & Free Wifi
Birmingham City Centre
City Centre Appt-sleeps 5-free Parking & Free Wifi
Birmingham City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
6.0 out of 10, 1 review
6.0
1 review

Charming 5-bed House in City Center and Car Park
Birmingham City Centre
Charming 5-bed House in City Center and Car Park
Birmingham City Centre
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Microwave
- Kitchen
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

St Martin's Place - Birmingham City Centre
Birmingham City Centre
St Martin's Place - Birmingham City Centre
Birmingham City Centre
- Pet friendly

Location Spacious Apartment With Parking
Birmingham City Centre
Location Spacious Apartment With Parking
Birmingham City Centre
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Microwave
6.0 out of 10, 1 review
6.0
1 review

Chic Central Apt Focus on Luxury & Unique Features
Birmingham City Centre
Chic Central Apt Focus on Luxury & Unique Features
Birmingham City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Gym
- Living/Dining area
The price is AED 589
AED 589
AED 1,095 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

Birmingham City Apartment! - Fast WiFi & Sleeps 5
Birmingham City Centre
Birmingham City Apartment! - Fast WiFi & Sleeps 5
Birmingham City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Air conditioning
- Microwave

Apartment Sleeps 7 with Wifi
Birmingham City Centre
Apartment Sleeps 7 with Wifi
Birmingham City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Pet friendly
- Microwave
The price is AED 501
AED 501
AED 771 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

Unique Penthouse with Jacuzzi & Garden
Birmingham City Centre
Unique Penthouse with Jacuzzi & Garden
Birmingham City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Outdoor Space
- Microwave
The price is AED 1,002
AED 1,002
AED 1,002 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Stylish City Living with free 2-Bay Secure parking
Birmingham City Centre
Stylish City Living with free 2-Bay Secure parking
Birmingham City Centre
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking available
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is AED 403
AED 403
AED 673 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Frequently asked questions
Is Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham?
Check-in end time: 12:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham?
Check-out is at 12:00 PM.
Where is Immaculate 1-bed Apartment in Birmingham located?
Located in Birmingham City Centre, this apartment building is steps from Gas Street Basin and Broad Street. Utilita Arena Birmingham and The Mailbox are also within 10 minutes. Brindley Place Tram Stop and Five Ways Tram Stop are within a 5-minute walk.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.