
Find hotels near Bouzaise Park, Beaune from AED 239
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Bouzaise Park hotels




1. Solstice Beaune - Hotel et Terroir
Solstice Beaune - Hotel et Terroir0.5 km from Bouzaise Park
William
AED 541
AED 688 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




2. MAISON 1896
MAISON 1896Beaune City Centre, 0.8 km from Bouzaise Park
briant
AED 988
AED 1,120 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




3. L'Hôtel de Beaune
L'Hôtel de BeauneBeaune City Centre, 1 km from Bouzaise Park
John
AED 1,530
AED 1,715 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




4. Hotel Les Nomades
Hotel Les Nomades1.3 km from Bouzaise Park
David
AED 434
AED 501 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. voco Beaune – Cité des Vins by IHG
voco Beaune – Cité des Vins by IHG2.4 km from Bouzaise Park
Gordon
AED 371
AED 431 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Hôtel de la Poste
Hôtel de la Poste0.7 km from Bouzaise Park
Philippe
AED 481
AED 553 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel La Villa Fleurie
Hôtel La Villa Fleurie1.4 km from Bouzaise Park
Narinder
AED 359
AED 415 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




8. Les Remparts Hôtels et Demeures Historiques
Les Remparts Hôtels et Demeures HistoriquesBeaune City Centre, 1.1 km from Bouzaise Park
David
AED 476
AED 548 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Cèdre Beaune, A Beauvallon Hotel & Spa
Cèdre Beaune, A Beauvallon Hotel & SpaBeaune City Centre, 0.6 km from Bouzaise Park
Julie
AED 1,027
AED 1,162 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hôtel Le Cep & Spa
Hôtel Le Cep & SpaBeaune City Centre, 0.7 km from Bouzaise Park
Roger
AED 1,258
AED 1,416 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. La petite fugue
La petite fugueBeaune City Centre, 1.1 km from Bouzaise Park
James
AED 374
AED 432 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




12. Hôtel Belle Epoque
Hôtel Belle Epoque0.7 km from Bouzaise Park
Alex
AED 599
AED 675 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Beaune Hotel
Beaune Hotel0.8 km from Bouzaise Park
Jonathan
AED 316
AED 357 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




14. Novotel Beaune
Novotel Beaune2.7 km from Bouzaise Park
Kelly
AED 365
AED 425 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Coto Hotel
Coto Hotel2 km from Bouzaise Park
matthew
AED 209
AED 239 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Greet Hotel Beaune
Greet Hotel Beaune2.6 km from Bouzaise Park
Michael
AED 271
AED 314 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Mercure Beaune Centre
Mercure Beaune Centre1.3 km from Bouzaise Park
Ian
AED 354
AED 413 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




18. Le Central Boutique Hôtel
Le Central Boutique HôtelBeaune City Centre, 0.9 km from Bouzaise Park
Morella
AED 287
AED 331 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




19. ibis Styles Beaune Centre
ibis Styles Beaune Centre1.1 km from Bouzaise Park
Steve
AED 398
AED 454 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hôtel de France
Hôtel de France1.6 km from Bouzaise Park
Malcolm
AED 206
AED 242 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Bouzaise Park Hotel Reviews
MAISON 1896
10/10 Excellent
"We were on family vacation and this hotel was the best one we stayed. Great location, The room was spacious with amazing bathroom. Excellent service from the staff! I highly recommend this hotel!"
voco Beaune – Cité des Vins by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic!"
KYRIAD PRESTIGE BEAUNE - Le Panorama
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect hotel, perfect room"
Solstice Beaune - Hotel et Terroir
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was great and very helpful"
Le Central Boutique Hôtel
10/10 Excellent
"Fantastic location, great staff and very quiet. Would stay here again!"
Hôtel Le Cep & Spa
8/10 Good
"The rooms were quite large and nicely appointed. There was some kind of promotional event on at the hotel and I found our service was impacted several times at the bar as clearly the staff were catering to what looked to be influencers or reviewers. Another example was that when I was waiting for my husband to complete a call in our room, I inquired about getting some food at the bar and was told they only offered room service, which could not be delivered to the tables in the courtyard - literally right outside of our room. The manager rather curtly told me to just go get a reservation next door and 5 minutes later a couple walked by and thanked him for arranging their dinner there. We had also watched someone have food delivered to them at the bar the previous evening. Overall not the level of service I expected from the hotel as it seemed hit and miss."
Au Petit Saint-Jean - Beaune
8/10 Good
"Good location, walking distance to everywhere."
Best Western Plus Au Grand Saint Jean
8/10 Good
"."
Hotel Les Nomades
10/10 Excellent
"Nice fit out, good quality breakfast, pool small but very clean"
Other attractions near Bouzaise Park

Basilique Notre-Dame
9.2/10 (126 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Beaune with a stop at Basilique Notre-Dame. While in this culturally rich area, you can savor the wineries.

Burgundy Wine Museum
8.6/10 (108 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Burgundy Wine Museum during your travels in Beaune. While in this quaint area, you can savor the wineries.

Hospices de Beaune
9.4/10 (532 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Hospices de Beaune during your travels in Beaune. While in this culturally rich area, you can savor the wineries.

Museum of Fine Arts
7.8/10 (24 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Museum of Fine Arts during your trip to Beaune. While in this quaint area, you can savor the wineries.

Marche Aux Vins Winery
9.0/10 (46 reviews)
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Marche Aux Vins Winery during your travels to Beaune. While in this quaint area, you can savor the wineries.
La Moutarderie Fallot
8.8/10 (44 reviews)
La Moutarderie Fallot is just one of the places to see in Beaune, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this quaint area, you can savor the wineries.
Patriarche Père et Fils
9.0/10 (34 reviews)
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Patriarche Père et Fils during your travels to Beaune. Discover the area's wineries or seek out the biking trails.
Domaine Debray
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Domaine Debray during your travels to Beaune. Discover the wineries in this walkable area, or seek out the biking trails.