
Find hotels near Çınar Plajı Beach, Ula from AED 119
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Çınar Plajı Beach hotels

1. Liya Boutique Hotel & Suites
Liya Boutique Hotel & Suites2.2 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is AED 164
AED 182 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Balèze Boutique Hotel - Adults Only
Balèze Boutique Hotel - Adults Only2.9 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 608
AED 684 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Verde Suites Akyaka
Verde Suites Akyaka2.5 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is AED 333
AED 372 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. XOX Apart Hotel
XOX Apart Hotel2.3 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is AED 318
AED 353 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. ESEN APART
ESEN APART2.2 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is AED 107
AED 119 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Gokova Hotel
Gokova Hotel3 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is AED 166
AED 184 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Yelken Hotel Akyaka
Yelken Hotel AkyakaAkyaka City Center, 2.3 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 201
AED 223 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Baga Hotel
Baga Hotel1.1 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is AED 371
AED 414 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Akyaka Nehir Butik Otel
Akyaka Nehir Butik Otel2.7 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (65 reviews)
The price is AED 216
AED 240 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Yucelen Otel
Yucelen OtelAkyaka City Center, 2.2 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (131 reviews)
The price is AED 506
AED 562 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Hamle Hotel
Hamle Hotel2.5 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (151 reviews)
The price is AED 288
AED 322 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Summer Otel
Summer Otel2.4 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (71 reviews)
The price is AED 241
AED 268 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Ankakyaka Apart Hotel
Ankakyaka Apart Hotel2.8 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
7.2 out of 10, Good, (220 reviews)
The price is AED 110
AED 125 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Jasmine Suıts
Jasmine SuıtsAkyaka City Center, 2.2 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is AED 279
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Santo Akyaka Home
Santo Akyaka Home2.8 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
6.6 out of 10, (97 reviews)
The price is AED 155
AED 172 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. KAĞAN PANSİYON
KAĞAN PANSİYONAkyaka City Center, 2.5 km from Çınar Plajı Beach
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is AED 293
AED 325 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Çınar Plajı Beach Hotel Reviews

Motto Premium Marmaris
8/10 Good







































































