
Find hotels near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli, São Paulo from AED 102
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli hotels

2. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is AED 184
AED 193 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

3. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 86
AED 194 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is AED 214
AED 225 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

5. SOOZ Hotel Collection
SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,235 reviews)
The price is AED 214
AED 224 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is AED 73
AED 178 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 177
AED 186 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

8. Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna
Belong Stay Martins Fontes by UnnaRepública, 1.1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is AED 97
AED 102 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is AED 108
AED 241 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AED 93
AED 186 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is AED 86
AED 199 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. VN Consolação
VN ConsolaçãoRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is AED 149
AED 322 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is AED 221
AED 232 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (881 reviews)
The price is AED 191
AED 201 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,699 reviews)
The price is AED 140
AED 147 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

16. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 170
AED 178 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is AED 95
AED 202 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,536 reviews)
The price is AED 197
AED 206 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

19. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is AED 147
AED 154 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hotel Cinelândia
Hotel CinelândiaRepública, 0.5 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 121
AED 127 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL AMALIA | 9.4 Exceptional 196 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SOOZ Hotel Collection | 9.2 Wonderful 1,235 reviews | View |
Top Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli Hotel Reviews

Hotel Moov São Paulo
8/10 Good











































































