
Find hotels near Deer Park, Delhi from AED 44
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Deer Park hotels

1. VILLA 33 Bed & Breakfast
VILLA 33 Bed & BreakfastHauz Khas, 0.9 km from Deer Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is AED 271
AED 284 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Prakash Kutir B&B
Prakash Kutir B&BHauz Khas, 1.6 km from Deer Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is AED 189
AED 200 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

4. Hyatt Regency Delhi
Hyatt Regency Delhi1.6 km from Deer Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 503
AED 623 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Jaypee Vasant Continental
Jaypee Vasant Continental3 km from Deer Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (405 reviews)
The price is AED 348
AED 411 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. The Ashtan Sarovar Portico Delhi
The Ashtan Sarovar Portico DelhiGreen Park, 1.2 km from Deer Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (213 reviews)
The price is AED 360
AED 424 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Orania B&B
Orania B&BGreen Park, 1.1 km from Deer Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (20 reviews)
The price is AED 168
AED 176 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. On The House - Bed and Breakfast
On The House - Bed and Breakfast0.9 km from Deer Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is AED 227
AED 239 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Skylink Suites
Skylink Suites3.1 km from Deer Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is AED 127
AED 134 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Madpackers Delhi - Hostel
Madpackers Delhi - HostelHauz Khas, 2.5 km from Deer Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 66
AED 69 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Udman Panchshila Park by Ferns N Petals
Udman Panchshila Park by Ferns N PetalsHauz Khas, 2.3 km from Deer Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (198 reviews)
The price is AED 176
AED 185 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel Southgate
Hotel SouthgateGreen Park, 0.9 km from Deer Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 153
AED 161 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. FabHotel La Paz Stay B&B
FabHotel La Paz Stay B&B2.6 km from Deer Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 151
AED 159 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. South Inn – Green Park South Delhi
South Inn – Green Park South DelhiGreen Park, 0.9 km from Deer Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 149
AED 157 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Iris Park Hotel
Iris Park Hotel1.1 km from Deer Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is AED 290
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Cosy Grand @Chanakyapuri by The Cosy Hotels
Cosy Grand @Chanakyapuri by The Cosy Hotels2.6 km from Deer Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (37 reviews)
The price is AED 199
AED 209 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Hotel Park Residency
Hotel Park ResidencyGreen Park, 1 km from Deer Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (46 reviews)
The price is AED 214
AED 224 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

19. Hotel Hauz Khas Inn
Hotel Hauz Khas Inn0.3 km from Deer Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 42
AED 44 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Casa Inali
Casa Inali0.2 km from Deer Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 149
AED 157 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Deer Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VILLA 33 Bed & Breakfast | 9.2 Wonderful 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Thikana | 9.4 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Prakash Kutir B&B | 9.0 Wonderful 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Delhi | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Jaypee Vasant Continental | 8.0 Very good 405 reviews | View |
Top Deer Park Hotel Reviews

Cosy Grand @Chanakyapuri by The Cosy Hotels
10/10 Excellent





































































