
Find hotels near Digital Culture Center, Mexico City from AED 365
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Digital Culture Center hotels

1. Casa Lerma
Casa LermaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.4 km from Digital Culture Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 823
AED 984 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Kukun Edition El Angel
Kukun Edition El AngelColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is AED 442
AED 545 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Casa Tokio
Casa TokioJuárez, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is AED 322
AED 385 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Suites Mine
Suites MineColonia Cuauhtémoc, 1 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (664 reviews)
The price is AED 328
AED 407 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. RIO ELBA by Mr. W
RIO ELBA by Mr. WColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.2 km from Digital Culture Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 625
AED 747 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

6. Lasai Casa Puebla
Lasai Casa PueblaRoma Norte, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is AED 294
AED 469 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Boutique Hotel Durango219
Boutique Hotel Durango219Roma Norte, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is AED 359
AED 429 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Ambulan Mexico City
Ambulan Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is AED 449
AED 543 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec
Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec0.3 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,278 reviews)
The price is AED 900
AED 1,075 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Ubicuo Mexico City
Ubicuo Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.5 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is AED 531
AED 635 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Vuestro Mexico City
Vuestro Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.4 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is AED 510
AED 619 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. The St. Regis Mexico City
The St. Regis Mexico CityColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.5 km from Digital Culture Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is AED 3,112
AED 3,719 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Camino Real Polanco Mexico
Camino Real Polanco Mexico0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,898 reviews)
The price is AED 760
AED 909 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Hyde Mexico City Reforma
Hyde Mexico City ReformaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 496
AED 593 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. ULIV Cibeles
ULIV CibelesRoma Norte, 1.1 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,931 reviews)
The price is AED 650
AED 777 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Casa Juliana
Casa JulianaLa Condesa, 1 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 306
AED 365 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Marquis Reforma Hotel Spa
Marquis Reforma Hotel SpaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.3 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,325 reviews)
The price is AED 698
AED 868 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Casa Hugo by Capitalia
Casa Hugo by Capitalia0.5 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)

19. Forma Reforma by Mr. W
Forma Reforma by Mr. WJuárez, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is AED 302
AED 420 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Armonik Suites
Armonik SuitesColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (701 reviews)
The price is AED 460
AED 550 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Digital Culture Center
![]() Casa LermaColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.4 km from Digital Culture Center | ![]() Kukun Edition El AngelColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.9 km from Digital Culture Center | ![]() Casa TokioJuárez, 0.6 km from Digital Culture Center | ![]() Suites MineColonia Cuauhtémoc, 1 km from Digital Culture Center | ![]() RIO ELBA by Mr. WColonia Cuauhtémoc, 0.2 km from Digital Culture Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 17 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 93 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 664 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 13 reviews |
The price is AED 823 AED 984 total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is AED 442 AED 545 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is AED 322 AED 385 total includes taxes & fees 17 Nov - 18 Nov | The price is AED 328 AED 407 total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is AED 625 AED 747 total includes taxes & fees 18 Nov - 19 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Digital Culture Center Hotel Reviews

MX Grand Suites
8/10 Good






































































