Search Apartments in Hang Gai
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Hang Gai apartments
The price is AED 132
AED 150 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is AED 65
AED 73 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is AED 191
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is AED 44
AED 50 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is AED 88
AED 100 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is AED 94
AED 107 total
includes taxes & fees
25 May - 26 May
The price is AED 191
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May

Modern 7-bedroom apartment with seaview balcony
Modern 7-bedroom apartment with seaview balconyThành phố Hạ Long
The price is AED 1,102
AED 1,418 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May