Search Apartments in Ionian Islands
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Ionian Islands apartments

Panorama Fanari Studios & Apartments
Panorama Fanari Studios & ApartmentsKefalonia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is AED 587
AED 676 total
includes taxes & fees
19 May - 20 May

Salt and Sun Apartments by Konnect, Kaminaki Beach
Salt and Sun Apartments by Konnect, Kaminaki BeachCorfu
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 312
AED 364 total
includes taxes & fees
16 May - 17 May