Entire apartment

Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406

A swimming pool with lounge chairs, a modern building, and a clear sky. - Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 (Itapoá)
A modern apartment with a sofa, kitchenette, and a large window with a view of buildings. - Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 (Itapoá)
A multi-story residential building with balconies, a paved courtyard, and a landscaped garden area. - Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 (Itapoá)
A modern living room with a sofa, a TV mounted on the wall, a dining table with chairs, and a kitchen area with a counter and cabinets. - Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 (Itapoá)
A modern kitchen with granite countertops, a built-in stove, a white refrigerator, and a microwave. - Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 (Itapoá)
Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi

Add dates for prices

About this property

Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406

  • Property highlights
  • Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 include amenities such as free WiFi.

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Itapoa is home to this apartment. Travelers eager for a bit of culture can stop by Museu Nacional do Mar Embarcações Brasileiras, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Itapoa Beach and Itapema do Norte Beach. Visit our Itapoa travel guide
View more Apartments in Itapoa
Map
R. 1100 Anévio Paese, 329, Itapoá, SC, 89360454

What's nearby

  • A coastal cityscape with a clear blue sky and turquoise waters.
    Itapoa Beach
    17 min drive - 10.1 km
  • Itapema do Norte Beach
    4 min drive - 2.4 km
  • Barra do Sai Beach
    4 min drive - 3.1 km
  • Praia Bonita
    26 min drive - 18.9 km
  • Coroados Beach
    32 min drive - 27.4 km

Getting around

  • Joinville (JOI-Cubatao)
    83 min drive

Restaurants

  • Pelicano’s Restaurante e Petiscaria
    8 min walk
  • Águabar E Café
    2 min drive
  • Bar na Oca
    2 min drive
  • Restaurante Recanto do Mar
    9 min walk
  • Bom Sol Pizzaria
    2 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 9:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.406 located?

Situated in Itapoa, this apartment building is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from Itapema do Norte Beach and 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from Barra do Sai Beach. Itapoa Beach and Praia Bonita are also within 12 mi (20 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.