
Find hotels near Kartell Museum, Milan from AED 305
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kartell Museum hotels

1. Palazzo Marignano Hotel
Palazzo Marignano Hotel4.4 km from Kartell Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is AED 332
AED 365 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. AN HOTEL MILANO MELEGNANO
AN HOTEL MILANO MELEGNANO6.3 km from Kartell Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (320 reviews)
The price is AED 444
AED 488 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Ripamonti Residence & Hotel
Ripamonti Residence & Hotel11.1 km from Kartell Museum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (223 reviews)
The price is AED 267
AED 313 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Acca Sporting Hotel
Acca Sporting Hotel8.8 km from Kartell Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (420 reviews)
The price is AED 304
AED 334 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

5. Santa Barbara Hotel
Santa Barbara Hotel5.7 km from Kartell Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (534 reviews)
The price is AED 460
AED 530 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Virtual-Superior Apartments Milano Opera
Virtual-Superior Apartments Milano Opera9.6 km from Kartell Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is AED 240
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Moxy Milan Linate Airport
Moxy Milan Linate Airport8.4 km from Kartell Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 375
AED 413 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. AN Hotel Milano San Donato
AN Hotel Milano San Donato6.1 km from Kartell Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (95 reviews)
The price is AED 327
AED 385 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo
Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo6.9 km from Kartell Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 321
AED 431 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Maxim Hotel
Maxim Hotel5.9 km from Kartell Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (475 reviews)
The price is AED 418
AED 480 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Golf Hotel Milano
Golf Hotel Milano9.2 km from Kartell Museum
7.8 out of 10, Good, (151 reviews)
The price is AED 465
AED 512 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Best Western Air Hotel Linate
Best Western Air Hotel Linate8.3 km from Kartell Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 418
AED 460 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Crowne Plaza Milan - Linate by IHG
Crowne Plaza Milan - Linate by IHG6.2 km from Kartell Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (575 reviews)
The price is AED 398
AED 462 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. AN Park Hotel Milano Settala
AN Park Hotel Milano Settala7.2 km from Kartell Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (338 reviews)
The price is AED 408
AED 457 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Motel Luna
Hotel Motel Luna9.2 km from Kartell Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (257 reviews)
The price is AED 535
AED 589 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. UNA Hotels The One Milano
UNA Hotels The One Milano5.7 km from Kartell Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is AED 327
AED 384 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Belstay Milano Linate
Belstay Milano Linate6.6 km from Kartell Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (496 reviews)
The price is AED 372
AED 429 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate
Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate10 km from Kartell Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is AED 632
AED 772 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Novotel Milano Linate Aeroporto
Novotel Milano Linate Aeroporto7.7 km from Kartell Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 499 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Grand Visconti Palace
Grand Visconti Palace10.7 km from Kartell Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 399
AED 520 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kartell Museum Hotel Reviews

Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
8/10 Good



































































