
Find hotels near Kinneret Courtyard, Emek HaYarden from AED 381
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kinneret Courtyard hotels

1. Jacob Ohalo Kinneret
Jacob Ohalo Kinneret0.8 km from Kinneret Courtyard
7.6 out of 10, Good, (123 reviews)
The price is AED 487
AED 487 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Sun Circle
Sun Circle1.8 km from Kinneret Courtyard
The price is AED 895
AED 895 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Gomeh by Isrotel Collection
Gomeh by Isrotel Collection13.9 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is AED 847
AED 847 total
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Ein Gev Resort – Sea of Galilee
Ein Gev Resort – Sea of Galilee8.4 km from Kinneret Courtyard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (88 reviews)
The price is AED 882
AED 882 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Galei Kinnereth Hotel
Galei Kinnereth Hotel6.2 km from Kinneret Courtyard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (60 reviews)
The price is AED 1,213
AED 1,213 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Tiberia hotel
Tiberia hotel7.2 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 381
AED 381 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Astoria Galilee Hotel
Astoria Galilee Hotel8.9 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (95 reviews)
The price is AED 427
AED 427 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Tavor View Suites
Tavor View Suites13.3 km from Kinneret Courtyard
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 1,263
AED 1,263 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Magdala Hotel
Magdala Hotel14.5 km from Kinneret Courtyard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (124 reviews)
The price is AED 1,534
AED 1,534 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Sofia Hotel Sea of Galilee
Sofia Hotel Sea of Galilee8.1 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (123 reviews)
The price is AED 796
AED 796 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. U Boutique Kinneret by the Sea of Galilee
U Boutique Kinneret by the Sea of Galilee8.1 km from Kinneret Courtyard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (177 reviews)
The price is AED 1,221
AED 1,221 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

12. Caesar Premier Tiberias
Caesar Premier Tiberias7.7 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (82 reviews)
The price is AED 923
AED 923 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Tiberias Hostel
Tiberias Hostel7.9 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (136 reviews)
The price is AED 445
AED 445 total
14 Nov - 15 Nov

14. Prima Galil
Prima Galil8.6 km from Kinneret Courtyard
7.4 out of 10, Good, (280 reviews)
The price is AED 478
AED 478 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

15. King Solomon Hotel Tiberias
King Solomon Hotel Tiberias9.7 km from Kinneret Courtyard
7.4 out of 10, Good, (243 reviews)
The price is AED 499
AED 499 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Lake Mansion
Lake Mansion8.1 km from Kinneret Courtyard
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is AED 500
AED 500 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Emily`s Hotel
Emily`s Hotel7.3 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (65 reviews)
The price is AED 789
AED 789 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Shirat Hayam - Boutique Hotel
Shirat Hayam - Boutique Hotel7.6 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is AED 494
AED 494 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. The Scots Hotel
The Scots Hotel7.8 km from Kinneret Courtyard
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is AED 1,646
AED 1,646 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Golan Hotel Tiberias
Golan Hotel Tiberias9.2 km from Kinneret Courtyard
7.6 out of 10, Good, (93 reviews)
The price is AED 565
AED 565 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Kinneret Courtyard
![]() Jacob Ohalo Kinneret0.8 km from Kinneret Courtyard | ![]() Gomeh by Isrotel Collection13.9 km from Kinneret Courtyard | ![]() Ein Gev Resort – Sea of Galilee8.4 km from Kinneret Courtyard | ![]() Galei Kinnereth Hotel6.2 km from Kinneret Courtyard | ![]() Tiberia hotel7.2 km from Kinneret Courtyard |
|---|---|---|---|---|
7.6 Good 123 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 120 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 88 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 60 reviews | 8.4 Very good 43 reviews |
The price is AED 487 AED 487 total 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AED 847 AED 847 total 21 Nov - 22 Nov | The price is AED 882 AED 882 total 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is AED 1,213 AED 1,213 total 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is AED 381 AED 381 total 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Kinneret Courtyard Hotel Reviews

Sofia Hotel Sea of Galilee
10/10 Excellent



































































