
Find hotels near La Frontera Park, Medellín from AED 112
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Frontera Park hotels

1. Hotel boutique Casa Lucca
Hotel boutique Casa LuccaGuayabal, 2.3 km from La Frontera Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 112
AED 112 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Casa Medallo
Casa Medallo1.4 km from La Frontera Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 233
AED 291 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. 4 Sur Hotel
4 Sur HotelGuayabal, 2.4 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (249 reviews)
The price is AED 177
AED 191 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. York Medellin, Curio Collection by Hilton
York Medellin, Curio Collection by HiltonEl Poblado, 0.3 km from La Frontera Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,131 reviews)
The price is AED 682
AED 682 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

5. Hotel San Fernando Plaza
Hotel San Fernando PlazaLa Florida, 2.1 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 318
AED 318 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. The Somos Loho Hotel
The Somos Loho HotelEl Poblado, 1.3 km from La Frontera Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 943
AED 943 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Rooca Urban
Rooca Urban1.3 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is AED 236
AED 236 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Novotel Medellín El Tesoro
Novotel Medellín El Tesoro2.4 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,492 reviews)
The price is AED 500
AED 500 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. HOTEL CASA MADERO
HOTEL CASA MADERO2.2 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 155
AED 155 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Novelty Suites Hotel - Oviedo Mall
Novelty Suites Hotel - Oviedo Mall1.7 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 423
AED 423 total
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Loma, Medellin, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Loma, Medellin, a Tribute Portfolio HotelEl Poblado, 1.7 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is AED 338
AED 338 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Borbon Suites
Borbon Suites2.1 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is AED 181
AED 309 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Go Living and Suites by Jalo
Go Living and Suites by Jalo1.3 km from La Frontera Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is AED 225
AED 225 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. NH Collection Medellín Royal
NH Collection Medellín RoyalEl Poblado, 1.4 km from La Frontera Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 420
AED 420 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Arame Hotel
Arame Hotel2.3 km from La Frontera Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (229 reviews)
The price is AED 287
AED 287 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Lomm By Somos The Group
Lomm By Somos The GroupAlejandria, 1.8 km from La Frontera Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is AED 277
AED 277 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel BH El Poblado
Hotel BH El Poblado1.1 km from La Frontera Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 270
AED 270 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Four Points by Sheraton Medellin
Four Points by Sheraton Medellin1.5 km from La Frontera Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (735 reviews)
The price is AED 441
AED 441 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Nomadic Boutique Living and Experience Center
Nomadic Boutique Living and Experience CenterEl Poblado, 0.4 km from La Frontera Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is AED 219
AED 248 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. GHL Hotel Portón Medellín
GHL Hotel Portón Medellín1.1 km from La Frontera Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (810 reviews)
The price is AED 458
AED 458 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to La Frontera Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel boutique Casa Lucca | 10.0 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Medallo | 9.6 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 4 Sur Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 249 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() York Medellin, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel San Fernando Plaza | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top La Frontera Park Hotel Reviews

Hashtag 98 Hotel By Jalo
10/10 Excellent










































































