
Find hotels near Mahapanya Vidayalai, Hat Yai from AED 75
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mahapanya Vidayalai hotels

1. Goodnight Poshtel
Goodnight Poshtel2.3 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 85
AED 101 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. La Pause Hatyai
La Pause Hatyai1.7 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is AED 113
AED 134 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Icon Hotel Hatyai
Icon Hotel HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 121
AED 144 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Monkham Village Hatyai
Monkham Village Hatyai0.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is AED 178
AED 211 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. The lantern Hatyai
The lantern HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 143
AED 157 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Get GuestHouse 2
Get GuestHouse 2Downtown Hat Yai, 1.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 67
AED 78 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Habita Hatyai
The Habita HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is AED 156
AED 185 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Siam Mansion Hat Yai
Siam Mansion Hat Yai1.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 68
AED 80 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI
RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAIKho Hong, 1.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is AED 183
AED 216 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Three Hat Yai
The Three Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is AED 179
AED 211 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. U Hatyai Hotel
U Hatyai HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 117
AED 139 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Wungnoy Hotel
Wungnoy HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is AED 115
AED 137 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Ton Aoi Grand Hotel
Ton Aoi Grand HotelKho Hong, 2.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 127
AED 150 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. PM Residence
PM Residence1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (157 reviews)
The price is AED 100
AED 119 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Wisdom Residence
Wisdom Residence1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 93
AED 109 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Good Dream Premier
Good Dream Premier1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 89
AED 106 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. The Great Hotel Hatyai
The Great Hotel Hatyai1.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is AED 63
AED 75 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, Hatyai
SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, HatyaiKho Hong, 1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 157
AED 533 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Z Sleep Hotel
Z Sleep Hotel1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (301 reviews)
The price is AED 103
AED 123 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mahapanya Vidayalai
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Goodnight Poshtel | 9.8 Exceptional 43 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Pause Hatyai | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Icon Hotel Hatyai | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monkham Village Hatyai | 9.4 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() W3 Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 40 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Mahapanya Vidayalai
The price is AED 178
AED 211 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Top Mahapanya Vidayalai Hotel Reviews

Monkham Village Hatyai
10/10 Excellent






















































































