
Find hotels near Mahapanya Vidayalai, Hat Yai from AED 60
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Mahapanya Vidayalai hotels




1. La Pause Hatyai
La Pause Hatyai1.7 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Charlie
AED 100
AED 120 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Icon Hotel Hatyai
Icon Hotel HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Ronie
AED 115
AED 138 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




3. Get GuestHouse 2
Get GuestHouse 2Downtown Hat Yai, 1.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Eileen
AED 61
AED 72 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




4. The Habita Hatyai
The Habita HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Judy
AED 155
AED 184 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




5. RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI
RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAIKho Hong, 1.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Shane
AED 167
AED 197 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. Siam Mansion Hat Yai
Siam Mansion Hat Yai1.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Kok Kong
AED 68
AED 80 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




7. Monkham Village Hatyai
Monkham Village Hatyai0.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
ziad
AED 168
AED 200 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




8. The Three Hat Yai
The Three Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2.2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Lawrence
AED 165
AED 197 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




9. W3 Hotel
W3 Hotel1.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Bird
AED 167
AED 196 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




10. U Hatyai Hotel
U Hatyai HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Im
AED 111
AED 134 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. PM Residence
PM Residence1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
FU LEE
AED 98
AED 117 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




12. Wungnoy Hotel
Wungnoy HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Tan
AED 116
AED 138 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




13. SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, Hatyai
SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, HatyaiKho Hong, 1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Theeranut
AED 157
AED 185 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




14. Wisdom Residence
Wisdom Residence1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Anonymous traveler
AED 87
AED 103 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




15. Z Sleep Hotel
Z Sleep Hotel1.8 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Anonymous traveler
AED 99
AED 119 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. The Great Hotel Hatyai
The Great Hotel Hatyai1.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Mohd Ariff
AED 63
AED 75 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Silla House
Silla House2 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Anirut
AED 51
AED 60 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




18. Good Dream Premier
Good Dream Premier1.6 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
Sazali
AED 97
AED 114 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




19. The U-Time Hotel
The U-Time Hotel0.9 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
CHANTHARATHAKROM
AED 103
AED 121 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Sakura Budget Hotel
Sakura Budget Hotel1.1 km from Mahapanya Vidayalai
supawadee
AED 55
AED 65 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Mahapanya Vidayalai
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Pause Hatyai | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Icon Hotel Hatyai | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Get GuestHouse 2 | 9.2 Wonderful 43 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Habita Hatyai | 9.2 Wonderful 130 reviews | View | |||||
![]() RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI | 9.2 Wonderful 28 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Mahapanya Vidayalai
AED 168
AED 200 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
AED 87
AED 103 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
AED 141
AED 166 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
AED 157
AED 185 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
AED 143
AED 168 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
AED 91
AED 108 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
AED 75
AED 88 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
AED 154
AED 181 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Top Mahapanya Vidayalai Hotel Reviews
Monkham Village Hatyai
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect staycation! I will repeat if back in HatYai for sure"
The Smart Hotel Hatyai
10/10 Excellent
"Very central."
Wungnoy Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The elevator was too small and extremely hot."
Sandee Room
10/10 Excellent
"Nice and quaint place downtown. Owner and staff friendly and very accommodating as you frequent during your stay in Hat Yai. Clean rooms; and it’s centrally located in a place you can go do all you need within a couple of blocks or less."
Good Dream Premier
10/10 Excellent
"Coffee machine with unlimited free or charge cappuccino and latte is just perfect. Room and washroom are superb as well."
Z Sleep Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel is well located, next to large Central Hatyai shopping mall. Walkable to ASEAN night bazaar and Greenway night market. Rooms were spacious, clean and tidy. Will back again. "
Buri Sriphu Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The check in process takes quite sometime. But everything is good."
Other attractions near Mahapanya Vidayalai
Tesco Lotus
8.2/10 (121 reviews)
During your visit to Hat Yai, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Tesco Lotus. While you're in the area, wander around picturesque gardens.
Greenway Garden Center
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Greenway Garden Center during your visit to Hat Yai. Visit the area's shops or amble around its picturesque gardens.
Asean Night Bazaar
7.8/10 (145 reviews)
During your visit to Hat Yai, you can enjoy retail therapy at Asean Night Bazaar. While you're in the area, wander around picturesque gardens.
Hat Yai City Passenger Terminal
After visiting Hat Yai City Passenger Terminal, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Hat Yai. Visit the area's shops or amble around its picturesque gardens.
Diana Shopping Complex
7.8/10 (44 reviews)
During your visit to Hat Yai, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Diana Shopping Complex. While you're in the area, wander around picturesque gardens.
Big C Department Store
8.4/10 (60 reviews)
During your visit to Hat Yai, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Big C Department Store. While you're in the area, wander around picturesque gardens.
Red Mountain Driving Range
You can take time to visit Red Mountain Driving Range during your travels to Hat Yai. Visit the area's shops or amble around its picturesque gardens.
Central Hatyai
8.4/10 (241 reviews)
During your trip to Hat Yai, you can do some window-shopping at Central Hatyai. While you're in the area, wander around picturesque gardens.
























