
Find hotels near Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers, Rucphen from AED 303
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers hotels

1. Otium Hotel
Otium Hotel9.4 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (126 reviews)
The price is AED 307
AED 384 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Van der Valk Hotel Breda
Van der Valk Hotel Breda11.7 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (234 reviews)
The price is AED 336
AED 439 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Hotel Central Restaurant Sistermans
Hotel Central Restaurant Sistermans7.7 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (159 reviews)
The price is AED 496
AED 613 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Tongerlo
Hotel Tongerlo7.8 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 356
AED 443 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Nassau Breda, Autograph Collection by Marriott
Hotel Nassau Breda, Autograph Collection by Marriott15.1 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (716 reviews)
The price is AED 431
AED 554 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Hotel de Borgh
Hotel de Borgh11.6 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is AED 310
AED 389 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant De Reiskoffer
Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant De Reiskoffer3.3 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (104 reviews)
The price is AED 230
AED 303 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Gr8 Hotel Breda
Gr8 Hotel Breda11.4 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (63 reviews)
The price is AED 431
AED 554 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Bastion Hotel Breda
Bastion Hotel Breda12.8 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
7.8 out of 10, Good, (499 reviews)
The price is AED 251
AED 336 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Keyser Breda
Hotel Keyser Breda15.3 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (554 reviews)
The price is AED 347
AED 453 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Boutique Hotel Het Scheepshuys
Boutique Hotel Het Scheepshuys17.3 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (89 reviews)
The price is AED 338
AED 441 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel-Restaurant Thuis!
Hotel-Restaurant Thuis!17.5 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (67 reviews)
The price is AED 429
AED 519 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. The Rosendale
The Rosendale7.6 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (198 reviews)
The price is AED 349
AED 435 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. Het Wapen in Willemstad
Het Wapen in Willemstad19.5 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is AED 436
AED 541 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Campanile Hotel Breda
Campanile Hotel Breda19.1 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
7.6 out of 10, Good, (672 reviews)
The price is AED 231
AED 312 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Leonardo Hotel Breda City Center
Leonardo Hotel Breda City Center15.6 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (593 reviews)
The price is AED 390
AED 504 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Zevenbergen-Moerdijk
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Zevenbergen-Moerdijk12.7 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (178 reviews)
The price is AED 251
AED 328 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Hotel Jerom Kalmthout
Hotel Jerom Kalmthout19.9 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 473
AED 530 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Bastion Hotel Roosendaal
Bastion Hotel Roosendaal7.1 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
7.8 out of 10, Good, (327 reviews)
The price is AED 268
AED 336 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Het Witte Paard
Hotel Het Witte Paard5.8 km from Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers
7.4 out of 10, Good, (74 reviews)
The price is AED 302
AED 379 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Modelautoclub De Baanbrekers Hotel Reviews

Efteling Grand Hotel - Theme Park tickets included
10/10 Excellent



































































