شقة كاملة
Atlantica 1202, Myrtle Beach Ocean Escape
معرض صور Atlantica 1202, Myrtle Beach Ocean Escape

التقييمات
8.08.0 من 10
المكان بالكامل
ستكون الشقة بأكملها لك وسيمكنك مشاركتها مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
Atlantica 1202, Myrtle Beach Ocean Escape
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo is designed to comfortably accommodate up to 4 guests. The private balcony offers breathtaking ocean views, perfect for relaxing or enjoying a morning coffee. Inside, the condo features a full kitchen equipped with essential utensils, cookware, and a coffee maker for your convenience. The living area is spacious with three flat-panel TVs, and the condo is equipped with wireless internet, an iron/ironing board, a hairdryer, and all necessary linens.
Condo Features
• Oceanfront two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo, ideal for up to 4 guests
• Private balcony with stunning ocean views
• Full kitchen with coffee maker, cookware, and essential utensils
• Living area with three flat-panel TVs
• Wireless internet access throughout the condo
• Iron and ironing board, hairdryer, and linens provided
Resort Amenities
• Outdoor pool at Atlantica North Tower
• Direct beach access (less than 150 yards away)
• Access to common areas and resort facilities within Atlantica North Tower
• Short walk to Atlantica South Tower with additional amenities like indoor pool, spas, and lazy river (limited access)
Guest Access
• Full access to the outdoor pool at Atlantica North Tower
• Direct beach access for sunbathing, swimming, and beach activities
• Short walk to Atlantica South Tower for additional amenities like indoor pool, spas, and lazy river (access to South Tower amenities not included in stay)
• Easy access to common areas and resort facilities within Atlantica North Tower
Interaction Preferences
We are here to ensure a seamless and enjoyable stay. All communications will be conducted via phone, email, or messaging. Feel free to reach out with any questions or concerns during your stay, and we'll be happy to assist you promptly.
Other Things to Note
• Minimum age requirement: 25
• You must also provide a copy of your drivers license and sign our rental agreement in order to book.
• Please note that some amenities, such as pools and hot tubs, may be seasonal and subject to availability depending on the time of year. Feel free to reach out to us for specific opening dates and availability during your stay.
• No pets, no smoking, no rentals to locals
• Myrtle Beach offers a variety of dining, shopping, and activities such as golfing, fishing, water parks, and more
• ***Photos are not of actual unit and are a representation of the units layout
All cancellations incur a $150 Cancellation Fee, the Security Deposit Waiver, and the Booking Fee
Cancel 60+ days before arrival: Deposit is refundable minus cancellation fees
Cancel less than 60 days: No refund unless re-rented; cancellation fees still apply
Cancel less than 30 days: No refunds
Condo Features
• Private balcony with stunning ocean views
• Living area with three flat-panel TVs
• Wireless internet access throughout the condo
• Iron and ironing board, hairdryer, and linens provided
Resort Amenities
• Outdoor pool at Atlantica North Tower
• Direct beach access (less than 150 yards away)
Guest Access
• Full access to the outdoor pool at Atlantica North Tower
Interaction Preferences
Other Things to Note
• Minimum age requirement: 25
• No pets, no smoking, no rentals to locals
Cancel less than 30 days: No refunds
الاتصال بالإنترنت
- متوفر في الشقة الخاصة: خدمة واي فاي مجانية
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
- أريكة تتحول إلى سرير
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- تتوفر المناشف
- حجرة دُش
- حمامان 2
- مجفف شعر
غرف معيشة
- غرفة معيشة
- مائدة لتناول الطعام
- منطقة تناول طعام منفصلة
الترفيه
- تلفزيون ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
- مزايا الجولف الاختيارية
- القيام بجولات سياحية لمصانع المشروب بالجوار
- ألواح ركوب الموج/ التزلج على اللوح بالجوار
- أماكن للسباحة بالجوار
- أماكن للقيام بنزهات في الحياة البرية بالجوار
- ساحة للعب الجولف بالجوار
- ساحة لممارسة رياضة الغوص بالمعدات بالجوار
- ساحة مراقبة الطيور بالجوار
- مسارات مشي/دراجات بالجوار
- مكان لممارسة رياضة الغوص الحر بالجوار
- ملعب كرة سلة بالح وار
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- طفّاية حريق
- قفل أمان
عام
- المنشأة الفندقية تقع في منتجع
- حجم الوحدة: 79 مترًا مربعًا

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 31 تقييمًا
8.4
جيد جدًا
31 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 298
AED 298
الإجمالي: AED 1,042
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
7.8 من 10، جيد، 32 تقييمًا
7.8
جيد
32 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 614
AED 614
الإجمالي: AED 902
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

Oceanfront Convenience on Lower Floor, Heated Pool
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
Oceanfront Convenience on Lower Floor, Heated Pool
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
- مغطس ساخن
- واي فاي مجاني
- تكييف
- غسيل الملابس
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 32 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
32 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 353
AED 353
الإجمالي: AED 1,141
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/02 إلى 2026/06/03

Boutique on the beach, Studio #102 + Pool
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
Boutique on the beach, Studio #102 + Pool
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
- حمام سباحة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- تكييف
- ميكروويف
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1

1br oceanfront pools lazy river
Myrtle Beach
1br oceanfront pools lazy river
Myrtle Beach
- إطلالة على المحيط
- حمام سباحة
- مطبخ
- واي فاي مجاني
8.0 من 10، جيد جدًا، 5 تقييمات
8.0
جيد جدًا
5 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو AED 544
AED 544
الإجمالي: AED 1,123
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

Charming Oceanfront One Bdrm Condo: MB Boardwalk
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
Charming Oceanfront One Bdrm Condo: MB Boardwalk
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
- إطلالة على المحيط
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1
السعر الحالي هو AED 579
AED 579
الإجمالي: AED 961
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/20 إلى 2026/05/21

1BR Camelot Resort, Direct Oceanfront Views,Pools!
Myrtle Beach
1BR Camelot Resort, Direct Oceanfront Views,Pools!
Myrtle Beach
- مغطس ساخن
- مطبخ
- واي فاي مجاني
- تكييف
7.0 من 10، جيد، تقييمان 2
7.0
جيد
تقييمان 2

أوشينفيو ريتريت آت ذا بيتش
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
أوشينفيو ريتريت آت ذا بيتش
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- دُمى/ألعاب
9.2 من 10، رائع، 5 تقييمات
9.2
رائع
5 تقييمات

Bright Ocean View Room Near Boardwalk, Pool & Dining – Myrtle Beach
Myrtle Beach
Myrtle Beach
- حمام سباحة
- مغطس ساخن
- واي فاي مجاني
- تكييف
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1
السعر الحالي هو AED 235
AED 235
الإجمالي: AED 498
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

New Oceanfront Bliss Stylish 1BR with Majestic Views
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
New Oceanfront Bliss Stylish 1BR with Majestic Views
وسط مدينة ميرتل بيتش
- تكييف
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1
السياسات
تسجيل الوصول
يبدأ وقت تسجيل الوصول في 4:00 عصرًا
يتاح تسجيل الوصول وتسجيل المغادرة عن بعد دون تلامس
الحد الأدنى للسن عند تسجيل الوصول: 25
تسجيل المغادرة
تسجيل المغادرة قبل 10 صباحاً
تعليمات خاصة لتسجيل الوصول
ستتلقى رسالةً عبر البريد الإلكتروني من المضيف تتضمّن تعليمات تسجيل الوصول وتسجيل المغادرة
قد تتم ترجمة المعلومات المقدمة من قبل المنشأة الفندقية باستخدام أدوات الترجمة الآلية
الحيوانات الأليفة
لا يُسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة