شقة كاملة
Studio Apartment 'Frantzis 2' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
معرض صور Studio Apartment 'Frantzis 2' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning

التقييمات
8.08.0 من 10
The studio apartment Frantzis 2 in Nisyros is the ideal accommodation for a relaxing holiday with a view of the Aegean Sea. The 42 m² property consists of a living/sleeping area, a kitchen and 1 bathroom and can therefore accommodate 3 people. Additional amenities include high-speed Wi-Fi (suitable for video calls), a TV as well as air conditioning.
This studio apartment includes a shared open terrace for relaxing evenings.
The property is located close to the beach.
A parking space is available on the property.
Pets, smoking and celebrating events are not allowed.
The property is located close to the beach.
A parking space is available on the property.
Pets, smoking and celebrating events are not allowed.
- حجرة دُش
- حمام 1
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- طفّاية حريق
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 42 مترًا مربعًا

- واي فاي مجاني
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 25 تقييمًا
9.6
استثنائي
25 تقييمًا

Studio Apartment 'Frantzis 3' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning

- واي فاي مجاني
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 21 تقييمًا
10
استثنائي
21 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 1,560
AED 1,560
الإجمالي: AED 1,721
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/15 إلى 2026/06/16

- تكييف
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 6 تقييمات
8.8
ممتاز
6 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو AED 161
AED 161
الإجمالي: AED 185
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

Studio Apartment 'Frantzis 4' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
Nisyros
Nisyros
- مطبخ
- واي فاي مجاني
- تكييف
- ساحة خارجية

Studio Apartment 'Frantzis 6' with Sea View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning

- منطقة معيشة/تناول الطعام
9.0 من 10، رائع، 4 تقييمات
9.0
رائع
4 تقييمات

- سبا
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 322 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
322 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 1,318
AED 1,318
الإجمالي: AED 1,512
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/31 إلى 2026/06/01

- غسيل الملابس
9.0 من 10، رائع، تقييمان 2
9.0
رائع
تقييمان 2
السعر الحالي هو AED 193
AED 193
الإجمالي: AED 228
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/11 إلى 2026/06/12