Photo by Polly B

Search Vacation Homes in North Region
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for North Region vacation homes
The price is AED 69
AED 153 total
includes taxes & fees
27 May - 28 May
The price is AED 2,553
AED 2,680 total
includes taxes & fees
29 May - 30 May
The price is AED 84
AED 85 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Jun - 20 Jun
The price is AED 183
AED 370 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is AED 521
AED 547 total
includes taxes & fees
27 May - 28 May
The price is AED 216
AED 304 total
includes taxes & fees
28 May - 29 May
The price is AED 88
AED 239 total
includes taxes & fees
24 May - 25 May
The price is AED 113
AED 191 total
includes taxes & fees
27 May - 28 May