
Find hotels near Palacio de Galiana, Toledo from AED 204
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Palacio de Galiana hotels




1. Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique
Entre Dos Aguas Hotel BoutiqueToledo City Center, 1.3 km from Palacio de Galiana
JORGE
AED 555
AED 610 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Posada de la Silleria
Posada de la SilleriaToledo City Center, 0.8 km from Palacio de Galiana
DARIUSH
AED 279
AED 306 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




3. Áurea Toledo
Áurea ToledoToledo City Center, 1.2 km from Palacio de Galiana
Jorge
AED 488
AED 537 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Casa del Armiño
Casa del ArmiñoToledo City Center, 1.4 km from Palacio de Galiana
Saria
AED 386
AED 425 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




5. Wonder Hostel
Wonder Hostel1.1 km from Palacio de Galiana
chaouki
AED 188
AED 207 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Eurostars Palacio Buenavista
Eurostars Palacio Buenavista2.9 km from Palacio de Galiana
Raj K
AED 413
AED 454 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Parador de Toledo
Parador de Toledo1.8 km from Palacio de Galiana
Craig
AED 380
AED 418 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




8. Hotel Pintor El Greco
Hotel Pintor El GrecoToledo City Center, 1.5 km from Palacio de Galiana
Ruth
AED 214
AED 235 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Hotel Boutique Casón De Los López
Hotel Boutique Casón De Los LópezToledo City Center, 0.9 km from Palacio de Galiana
Lina
AED 303
AED 333 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. María Cristina Hotel
María Cristina Hotel0.9 km from Palacio de Galiana
Veronica
AED 240
AED 265 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. Hotel San Juan de los Reyes
Hotel San Juan de los ReyesToledo City Center, 1.7 km from Palacio de Galiana
David
AED 254
AED 279 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




12. Sercotel Toledo Renacimiento
Sercotel Toledo Renacimiento0.9 km from Palacio de Galiana
Alfonso
AED 186
AED 204 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Hotel Abacería
Hotel Abacería2.4 km from Palacio de Galiana
Jaylin
AED 206
AED 227 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




14. Hotel BESTPRICE Toledo
Hotel BESTPRICE ToledoToledo City Center, 0.7 km from Palacio de Galiana
Roger A
AED 214
AED 235 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. Hotel Cigarral De Caravantes
Hotel Cigarral De Caravantes2.3 km from Palacio de Galiana
SZE KI
AED 210
AED 231 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Eurostars Toledo
Eurostars Toledo1.4 km from Palacio de Galiana
Sylvia
AED 244
AED 268 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Hotel Medina de Toledo
Hotel Medina de ToledoToledo City Center, 0.8 km from Palacio de Galiana
Norzehan
AED 214
AED 235 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Dobo Azacanes Hostal
Dobo Azacanes HostalToledo City Center, 0.8 km from Palacio de Galiana
Sandra M
AED 208
AED 249 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




19. Hotel Zentral Mayoral
Hotel Zentral Mayoral0.7 km from Palacio de Galiana
Mark
AED 250
AED 276 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. YIT Puerta Bisagra
YIT Puerta BisagraToledo City Center, 1 km from Palacio de Galiana
Sheryl
AED 210
AED 231 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Palacio de Galiana
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Posada de la Silleria | 9.6 Exceptional 252 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Áurea Toledo | 9.6 Exceptional 371 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Casa del Armiño | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Wonder Hostel | 9.6 Exceptional 80 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Palacio de Galiana
AED 250
AED 276 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
AED 224
AED 247 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
AED 240
AED 265 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
AED 279
AED 306 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
AED 539
AED 593 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
AED 488
AED 537 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
AED 169
AED 186 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
AED 315
AED 347 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Palacio de Galiana Hotel Reviews
Eurostars Palacio Buenavista
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and nice"
Hotel Sercotel Alfonso VI
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful location, close to everything. Breakfast was more than adequate, and the staff were wonderful! Highly recommend this hotel!"
Áurea Toledo
10/10 Excellent
"The spa wasn't good, but everything else was great!"
Hotel Pintor El Greco
10/10 Excellent
"fantastic breakfast and very comfortable rooms."
Sercotel Toledo Renacimiento
10/10 Excellent
"La propiedad divina, cerca a los sitios de interés, el personal super amable"
Hotel Beatriz Toledo Auditorium & Spa
8/10 Good
"Estuvo bien"
AC Hotel Ciudad de Toledo by Marriott
10/10 Excellent
"One of the nicest staff my husband and I have encountered in our stay at Marriot properties over the last ten years. Rocio, Maria and Thalia made our stay here in Toledo most welcoming. Would highly recommend this place for any family visiting Toledo."
YIT Puerta Bisagra
8/10 Good
"Nice location. Simple hotel doing things well. Nice staff. Welcoming."
Hacienda Del Cardenal
10/10 Excellent
"The pool was dirty and cool"
Other attractions near Palacio de Galiana

Puente de Alcantara
9.2/10 (268 reviews)
Find out about the history of Toledo when you spend time at Puente de Alcantara. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.

Puerta de Alcantara
After visiting Puerta de Alcantara, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Toledo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.

Santa Cruz Museum
9.4/10 (56 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Santa Cruz Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Toledo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.

Plaza de Zocodover
8.8/10 (616 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Toledo with a stop at Plaza de Zocodover. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.
Estacion del Ferrocarril
Find out about the history of Toledo when you spend time at Estacion del Ferrocarril. While in this walkable area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.
Puerta de los Doce Cantos
Puerta de los Doce Cantos is just one of the places to see in Toledo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this walkable area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.
Escaleras Zocodover
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Toledo when you take a trip to Escaleras Zocodover. While in this walkable area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.
The Toledo Congress Centre, El Greco
8.6/10 (47 reviews)
Find out about the history of Toledo with a stop at The Toledo Congress Centre, El Greco. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its stunning cathedral.
















