
Find hotels near Praia de Cordas, Governador Celso Ramos from AED 99
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Praia de Cordas hotels

1. Pousada Mirante do Sol
Pousada Mirante do Sol7.9 km from Praia de Cordas
The price is AED 197
AED 292 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Hotel e Pousada Sonho Meu
Hotel e Pousada Sonho Meu8.7 km from Praia de Cordas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 163
AED 167 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Hotel Canasvieiras
Hotel Canasvieiras8.9 km from Praia de Cordas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (364 reviews)
The price is AED 193
AED 198 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Pousada Vó Regina
Pousada Vó Regina9.1 km from Praia de Cordas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is AED 134
AED 137 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

5. Palace Praia Hotel
Palace Praia Hotel9 km from Praia de Cordas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (225 reviews)
The price is AED 454
AED 465 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Solar Beach Hotel
Solar Beach Hotel8.6 km from Praia de Cordas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is AED 329
AED 337 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Hotel Palace 1
Hotel Palace 18.8 km from Praia de Cordas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is AED 373
AED 382 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Canas Gold Praia Hotel
Canas Gold Praia Hotel9 km from Praia de Cordas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 237
AED 243 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Caravaggio Praia Hotel
Caravaggio Praia Hotel8.4 km from Praia de Cordas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (192 reviews)
The price is AED 182
AED 186 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Hotel Boulevard Beach Canasvieiras
Hotel Boulevard Beach Canasvieiras9 km from Praia de Cordas
7.4 out of 10, Good, (81 reviews)
The price is AED 179
AED 184 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Village Paraiso Hotel
Village Paraiso Hotel8.9 km from Praia de Cordas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is AED 458
AED 470 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. POUSADA VALPARAISO
POUSADA VALPARAISO9 km from Praia de Cordas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 96
AED 99 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hospedaria Conceitual
Hospedaria Conceitual8 km from Praia de Cordas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AED 128
AED 131 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Open House Canasvieiras - OH HOTEIS
Open House Canasvieiras - OH HOTEIS9.1 km from Praia de Cordas
6.0 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 468
AED 480 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Residencial Flat Débora
Residencial Flat Débora8.9 km from Praia de Cordas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is AED 131
AED 337 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Sete Ilhas
Hotel Sete Ilhas8.2 km from Praia de Cordas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is AED 471
AED 482 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Bossa Jurerê Hotel
Bossa Jurerê Hotel8.3 km from Praia de Cordas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (206 reviews)
The price is AED 198
AED 203 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Villas Jurerê Hotel Boutique
Villas Jurerê Hotel Boutique8.2 km from Praia de Cordas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (287 reviews)
The price is AED 423
AED 434 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Nova Pousada dos Chás
Nova Pousada dos Chás8.5 km from Praia de Cordas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is AED 313
AED 320 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Pousada dos Sonhos
Pousada dos Sonhos8.1 km from Praia de Cordas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (159 reviews)
The price is AED 687
AED 704 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Praia de Cordas Hotel Reviews

Fuso Concept Hotel
10/10 Excellent





























































