
Find hotels near Saint-Cyr Park, Beaumont Saint-Cyr from AED 160
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saint-Cyr Park hotels

1. The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora
The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora9.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 286 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Green Hôtels Poitiers
Green Hôtels Poitiers17.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is AED 219
AED 252 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. villa du beau port
villa du beau port8.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 229
AED 258 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Class Hôtel Poitiers
Class Hôtel Poitiers15.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 141
AED 160 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. ACE Hotel Poitiers
ACE Hotel Poitiers19.1 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 250
AED 287 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Kyriad Poitiers Jules Verne Site du Futuroscope
Kyriad Poitiers Jules Verne Site du Futuroscope9.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 237
AED 272 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Mac Bed
Hotel Mac Bed14.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (182 reviews)
The price is AED 265
AED 298 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Clos des Moulins
Clos des Moulins16.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 511
AED 517 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Les moulins de Clan
Les moulins de Clan7.7 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 316
AED 358 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Domaine du Vieux Porche
Domaine du Vieux Porche18 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 337
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Château du Clos de la Ribaudière
Château du Clos de la Ribaudière10 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (225 reviews)
The price is AED 461
AED 523 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport
B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport18.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is AED 229
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Le Gîte 24
Le Gîte 243.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AED 484
AED 533 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. House of Mailly
House of Mailly10.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 393
AED 438 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil
Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil9.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 142
AED 162 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope
Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope10.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (524 reviews)
The price is AED 211
AED 240 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Kyriad Direct Poitiers - Gare du Futuroscope
Kyriad Direct Poitiers - Gare du Futuroscope9.2 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,011 reviews)
The price is AED 149
AED 169 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Le Manoir 1977
Le Manoir 19776.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 392
AED 436 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope
Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope9.2 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (841 reviews)
The price is AED 342
AED 393 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Le Pigeonnier du Perron
Le Pigeonnier du Perron9.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (162 reviews)
The price is AED 441
AED 494 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Saint-Cyr Park Hotel Reviews

6 persons with privative garden, heated pool
10/10 Excellent





























































