
Find hotels near Saint-Cyr Park, Beaumont Saint-Cyr from AED 152
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saint-Cyr Park hotels

1. Class Hôtel Poitiers
Class Hôtel Poitiers15.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 141
AED 160 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora
The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora9.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 285 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Green Hôtels Poitiers
Green Hôtels Poitiers17.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is AED 218
AED 251 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

4. villa du beau port
villa du beau port8.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 231
AED 260 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. ACE Hotel Poitiers
ACE Hotel Poitiers19.1 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 286 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hotel Mac Bed
Hotel Mac Bed14.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (182 reviews)
The price is AED 265
AED 297 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Les moulins de Clan
Les moulins de Clan7.7 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 317
AED 359 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Clos des Moulins
Clos des Moulins16.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 510
AED 516 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Domaine du Vieux Porche
Domaine du Vieux Porche18 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 337
AED 382 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Château du Clos de la Ribaudière
Château du Clos de la Ribaudière10 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (225 reviews)
The price is AED 461
AED 523 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport
B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport18.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is AED 230
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil
Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil9.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 143
AED 163 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. House of Mailly
House of Mailly10.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 393
AED 439 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Kyriad Direct Poitiers - Gare du Futuroscope
Kyriad Direct Poitiers - Gare du Futuroscope9.2 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 134
AED 152 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. Le Gîte 24
Le Gîte 243.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AED 436
AED 480 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope
Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope10.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (524 reviews)
The price is AED 211
AED 240 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope
Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope9.2 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (841 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 393 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Le Manoir 1977
Le Manoir 19776.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 392
AED 437 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Le Pigeonnier du Perron
Le Pigeonnier du Perron9.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (162 reviews)
The price is AED 441
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Hôtel AKENA POITIERS NORD FUTUROSCOPE
Hôtel AKENA POITIERS NORD FUTUROSCOPE10.7 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (696 reviews)
The price is AED 237
AED 273 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Saint-Cyr Park Hotel Reviews

6 persons with privative garden, heated pool
10/10 Excellent





























































