
Find hotels near Saint-Cyr Park, Beaumont Saint-Cyr from AED 158
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saint-Cyr Park hotels

1. Château du Clos de la Ribaudière
Château du Clos de la Ribaudière10 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (225 reviews)
The price is AED 426
AED 485 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. villa du beau port
villa du beau port8.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 230
AED 260 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Les moulins de Clan
Les moulins de Clan7.7 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 303
AED 344 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Clos des Moulins
Clos des Moulins16.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 514
AED 519 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora
The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora9.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 246
AED 282 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Green Hôtels Poitiers
Green Hôtels Poitiers17.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is AED 218
AED 251 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Hotel Mac Bed
Hotel Mac Bed14.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is AED 265
AED 297 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Kyriad Poitiers Jules Verne Site du Futuroscope
Kyriad Poitiers Jules Verne Site du Futuroscope9.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 236
AED 271 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Domaine du Vieux Porche
Domaine du Vieux Porche18 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 336
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. ACE Hotel Poitiers
ACE Hotel Poitiers19.1 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 234
AED 269 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Le Pigeonnier du Perron
Le Pigeonnier du Perron9.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (162 reviews)
The price is AED 436
AED 488 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport
B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport18.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is AED 230
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Class Hôtel Poitiers
Class Hôtel Poitiers15.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 139
AED 158 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. House of Mailly
House of Mailly10.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 392
AED 437 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope
Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope9.2 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (841 reviews)
The price is AED 336
AED 386 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Le Manoir 1977
Le Manoir 19776.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 391
AED 435 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope
Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope10.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (524 reviews)
The price is AED 211
AED 240 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil
Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil9.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 142
AED 162 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Le Clos Gabrielle
Le Clos Gabrielle10.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 331
AED 371 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. La Longère de Neuville
La Longère de Neuville16.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is AED 332
AED 371 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Saint-Cyr Park Hotel Reviews

6 persons with privative garden, heated pool
10/10 Excellent





























































