
Find hotels near Saint-Cyr Park, Beaumont Saint-Cyr from AED 163
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saint-Cyr Park hotels

1. Château du Clos de la Ribaudière
Château du Clos de la Ribaudière10 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (225 reviews)
The price is AED 424
AED 483 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Clos des Moulins
Clos des Moulins16.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 516
AED 522 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. villa du beau port
villa du beau port8.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 231
AED 261 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora
The Originals City, Hôtel Alteora9.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 285 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Au logis de Bellefois
Au logis de Bellefois14.7 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is AED 286
AED 321 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hotel Mac Bed
Hotel Mac Bed14.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (180 reviews)
The price is AED 268
AED 301 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Green Hôtels Poitiers
Green Hôtels Poitiers17.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is AED 218
AED 252 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. Les moulins de Clan
Les moulins de Clan7.7 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 322
AED 365 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Domaine du Vieux Porche
Domaine du Vieux Porche18 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 337
AED 382 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Kyriad Poitiers Jules Verne Site du Futuroscope
Kyriad Poitiers Jules Verne Site du Futuroscope9.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 237
AED 273 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. ACE Hotel Poitiers
ACE Hotel Poitiers19.1 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 252
AED 289 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Le Pigeonnier du Perron
Le Pigeonnier du Perron9.4 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (162 reviews)
The price is AED 438
AED 491 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Class Hôtel Poitiers
Class Hôtel Poitiers15.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 144
AED 164 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

14. House of Mailly
House of Mailly10.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 394
AED 439 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport
B&B HOTEL Poitiers Aéroport18.6 km from Saint-Cyr Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is AED 243
AED 279 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope
Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope9.2 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (841 reviews)
The price is AED 333
AED 383 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Le Manoir 1977
Le Manoir 19776.9 km from Saint-Cyr Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 392
AED 437 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope
Ibis Budget Poitiers Nord Futuroscope10.5 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (523 reviews)
The price is AED 212
AED 240 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil
Première Classe Poitiers Futuroscope – Chasseneuil9.8 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AED 143
AED 163 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hôtel Plaza Futuroscope
Hôtel Plaza Futuroscope10 km from Saint-Cyr Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 425
AED 484 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Saint-Cyr Park Hotel Reviews

6 persons with privative garden, heated pool
10/10 Excellent





























































