
Find hotels near Tarui Tourist Information Center, Tarui from AED 128
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tarui Tourist Information Center hotels

1. HOTEL R9 The Yard Tarui
HOTEL R9 The Yard Tarui0.7 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is AED 202
AED 222 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Guest House Gifuhashima COCONE - Hostel
Guest House Gifuhashima COCONE - Hostel15.5 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 274 total
19 Nov - 20 Nov

3. Toyoko Inn Gifu Hashima Station Shinkansen Minami
Toyoko Inn Gifu Hashima Station Shinkansen Minami15.5 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (366 reviews)
The price is AED 182
AED 201 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel KOYO
Hotel KOYO15.1 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (438 reviews)
The price is AED 151
AED 166 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Guesthouse Meguruya
Guesthouse Meguruya12.6 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 189
AED 223 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Quintessa Hotel Ogaki
Quintessa Hotel Ogaki7.5 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (418 reviews)
The price is AED 116
AED 128 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Kuretake Inn Premium Ogakiekimae
Kuretake Inn Premium Ogakiekimae7.9 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (393 reviews)
The price is AED 219
AED 241 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. HOTEL R9 The Yard Kaizu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Kaizu15.9 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is AED 187
AED 206 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Takimotokan Yukinosato
Takimotokan Yukinosato9.9 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is AED 2,047
AED 2,486 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. HOTEL R9 The Yard Motosu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Motosu12.1 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 202
AED 222 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. APA Hotel Gifu Hashima Ekimae
APA Hotel Gifu Hashima Ekimae15.2 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (455 reviews)
The price is AED 188
AED 228 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Hotel Route Inn Gifu Hashima Ekimae
Hotel Route Inn Gifu Hashima Ekimae15.2 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (133 reviews)
The price is AED 321
AED 356 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Hotel Livemax, Hashima Ekimae
Hotel Livemax, Hashima Ekimae15.3 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (165 reviews)
The price is AED 123
AED 135 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Comfort Inn Ogaki
Comfort Inn Ogaki8 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (59 reviews)
The price is AED 163
AED 179 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Nadeshiko
Hotel Nadeshiko8.4 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is AED 508
AED 560 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Hotel LC Gifu-Hashima
Hotel LC Gifu-Hashima15.3 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
7.2 out of 10, Good, (161 reviews)
The price is AED 179
AED 197 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

17. Cultural Property of Japan Senzairo
Cultural Property of Japan Senzairo9.6 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is AED 548
AED 664 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. HOTEL TIGER & DRAGON - Adults Only
HOTEL TIGER & DRAGON - Adults Only15.4 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
6.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 137
AED 160 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Hotel Rana - Adults Only
Hotel Rana - Adults Only15.2 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 227
AED 259 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Okasan Hotel
Okasan Hotel8.6 km from Tarui Tourist Information Center
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is AED 301
AED 332 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tarui Tourist Information Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HOTEL R9 The Yard Tarui | 8.2 Very good 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Guest House Gifuhashima COCONE - Hostel | 9.2 Wonderful 34 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Toyoko Inn Gifu Hashima Station Shinkansen Minami | 8.2 Very good 366 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel KOYO | 8.4 Very good 438 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Guesthouse Meguruya | 9.2 Wonderful 18 reviews | View |
Top Tarui Tourist Information Center Hotel Reviews

The Royal Park Canvas Nagoya
10/10 Excellent








































































