
Find hotels near The Islands Golf Center, Anaheim from AED 332
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Islands Golf Center hotels

1. Ayres Hotel Anaheim
Ayres Hotel AnaheimPlatinum Triangle, 1.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,416 reviews)
The price is AED 440
AED 515 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Aspire Inn & Suites Orange
Aspire Inn & Suites Orange2.9 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,051 reviews)
The price is AED 400
AED 440 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Embassy Suites by Hilton Anaheim Orange
Embassy Suites by Hilton Anaheim OrangeAnaheim Resort, 3.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,176 reviews)
The price is AED 484
AED 534 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Anaheim Maingate Near Angel Stadium
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Anaheim Maingate Near Angel StadiumPlatinum Triangle, 2.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 467
AED 548 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Lemon Tree Hotel & Suites Anaheim
Lemon Tree Hotel & Suites AnaheimSoutheast Anaheim, 3 km from The Islands Golf Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,453 reviews)
The price is AED 289
AED 333 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Extended Stay America Suites Orange County Katella Ave
Extended Stay America Suites Orange County Katella Ave1.3 km from The Islands Golf Center
6.6 out of 10, (1,023 reviews)
The price is AED 327
AED 361 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Big A Motel & Suites Near Disneyland Orange County
Big A Motel & Suites Near Disneyland Orange County2.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
6.6 out of 10, (829 reviews)
The price is AED 302
AED 332 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Ayres Hotel Orange
Ayres Hotel OrangeAnaheim Resort, 3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,177 reviews)
The price is AED 433
AED 478 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Wyndham Anaheim
Wyndham AnaheimAnaheim Resort, 4.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,887 reviews)
The price is AED 621
AED 727 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. The Richland
The Richland3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is AED 1,293
AED 1,422 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. Springhill Suites By Marriott Anaheim Theme Park / Convention Area
Springhill Suites By Marriott Anaheim Theme Park / Convention AreaAnaheim Resort, 5 km from The Islands Golf Center
6.2 out of 10, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 611
AED 715 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. City Express by Marriott Placentia Anaheim
City Express by Marriott Placentia Anaheim4.7 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 492
AED 541 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Quality Inn Placentia Anaheim Fullerton
Quality Inn Placentia Anaheim Fullerton4.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,916 reviews)
The price is AED 345
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hilton Garden Inn Anaheim Resort
Hilton Garden Inn Anaheim ResortAnaheim Resort, 3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,051 reviews)
The price is AED 684
AED 800 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. Best Western Orange Plaza
Best Western Orange Plaza3.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 367
AED 405 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Fera Anaheim, a DoubleTree by Hilton
Hotel Fera Anaheim, a DoubleTree by HiltonAnaheim Resort, 3.9 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,860 reviews)
The price is AED 421
AED 464 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Element by Marriott Anaheim Resort Convention Center
Element by Marriott Anaheim Resort Convention CenterAnaheim Resort, 3.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,656 reviews)
The price is AED 731
AED 857 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. ALO Hotel by Ayres, Orange
ALO Hotel by Ayres, OrangeAnaheim Resort, 3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,848 reviews)
The price is AED 348
AED 383 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. The Westin Anaheim Resort
The Westin Anaheim ResortAnaheim Resort, 5 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,648 reviews)
The price is AED 1,153
AED 1,352 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. The Viv Hotel, Anaheim, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The Viv Hotel, Anaheim, a Tribute Portfolio HotelAnaheim Resort, 3.4 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,271 reviews)
The price is AED 558
AED 763 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Islands Golf Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ayres Hotel Anaheim | 9.4 Exceptional 2,416 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aspire Inn & Suites Orange | 9.2 Wonderful 2,051 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Embassy Suites by Hilton Anaheim Orange | 8.6 Excellent 2,176 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TownePlace Suites By Marriott Anaheim Maingate Near Angel Stadium | 8.4 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lemon Tree Hotel & Suites Anaheim | 7.0 Good 1,453 reviews | View |
Top The Islands Golf Center Hotel Reviews

Sonesta Anaheim Resort Area
10/10 Excellent











































































