
Find hotels near The Islands Golf Center, Anaheim from AED 332
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Islands Golf Center hotels

1. Ayres Hotel Anaheim
Ayres Hotel AnaheimPlatinum Triangle, 1.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,413 reviews)
The price is AED 443
AED 519 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

2. Aspire Inn & Suites Orange
Aspire Inn & Suites Orange2.9 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,046 reviews)
The price is AED 400
AED 440 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Embassy Suites by Hilton Anaheim Orange
Embassy Suites by Hilton Anaheim OrangeAnaheim Resort, 3.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,171 reviews)
The price is AED 484
AED 534 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Anaheim Maingate Near Angel Stadium
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Anaheim Maingate Near Angel StadiumPlatinum Triangle, 2.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 467
AED 548 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Lemon Tree Hotel & Suites Anaheim
Lemon Tree Hotel & Suites AnaheimSoutheast Anaheim, 3 km from The Islands Golf Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,455 reviews)
The price is AED 289
AED 333 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Extended Stay America Suites Orange County Katella Ave
Extended Stay America Suites Orange County Katella Ave1.3 km from The Islands Golf Center
6.6 out of 10, (1,023 reviews)
The price is AED 327
AED 361 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Big A Motel & Suites Near Disneyland Orange County
Big A Motel & Suites Near Disneyland Orange County2.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
6.6 out of 10, (827 reviews)
The price is AED 302
AED 332 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

8. Ayres Hotel Orange
Ayres Hotel OrangeAnaheim Resort, 3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,172 reviews)
The price is AED 459
AED 506 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Wyndham Anaheim
Wyndham AnaheimAnaheim Resort, 4.2 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,883 reviews)
The price is AED 665
AED 778 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. The Richland
The Richland3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is AED 1,293
AED 1,422 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. City Express by Marriott Placentia Anaheim
City Express by Marriott Placentia Anaheim4.7 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 492
AED 541 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Quality Inn Placentia Anaheim Fullerton
Quality Inn Placentia Anaheim Fullerton4.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,914 reviews)
The price is AED 345
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Best Western Orange Plaza
Best Western Orange Plaza3.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 367
AED 405 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hilton Garden Inn Anaheim Resort
Hilton Garden Inn Anaheim ResortAnaheim Resort, 3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,046 reviews)
The price is AED 773
AED 904 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Element by Marriott Anaheim Resort Convention Center
Element by Marriott Anaheim Resort Convention CenterAnaheim Resort, 3.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,652 reviews)
The price is AED 731
AED 857 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hampton Inn & Suites Anaheim Resort Convention Center
Hampton Inn & Suites Anaheim Resort Convention CenterAnaheim Resort, 3.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,002 reviews)
The price is AED 503
AED 591 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. SunCoast Park Hotel Anaheim Resort, Tapestry by Hilton
SunCoast Park Hotel Anaheim Resort, Tapestry by HiltonAnaheim Resort, 3.6 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,746 reviews)
The price is AED 496
AED 582 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. ALO Hotel by Ayres, Orange
ALO Hotel by Ayres, OrangeAnaheim Resort, 3.8 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,845 reviews)
The price is AED 410
AED 452 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Hotel Fera Anaheim, a DoubleTree by Hilton
Hotel Fera Anaheim, a DoubleTree by HiltonAnaheim Resort, 3.9 km from The Islands Golf Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,850 reviews)
The price is AED 421
AED 464 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. JW Marriott Anaheim Resort
JW Marriott Anaheim ResortAnaheim Resort, 3.9 km from The Islands Golf Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,389 reviews)
The price is AED 1,095
AED 1,284 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Islands Golf Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ayres Hotel Anaheim | 9.4 Exceptional 2,413 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aspire Inn & Suites Orange | 9.2 Wonderful 2,046 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Embassy Suites by Hilton Anaheim Orange | 8.6 Excellent 2,171 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TownePlace Suites By Marriott Anaheim Maingate Near Angel Stadium | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lemon Tree Hotel & Suites Anaheim | 7.0 Good 1,455 reviews | View |
Top The Islands Golf Center Hotel Reviews

Anaheim Majestic Garden Hotel
8/10 Good











































































