Entire apartment

Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters

Room - Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters (Warsaw)
Exterior - Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters (Warsaw)
Room - Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters (Warsaw)
Bathroom - Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters (Warsaw)
Living room - Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters (Warsaw)
Close to National Stadium, Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters provides amenities like laundry facilities.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Pet friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry

Add dates for prices

About this property

Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters

  • Apartment near National Stadium
  • Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters provides laundry facilities and more.
  • You'll also find perks like:
  • Smoke-free premises and an elevator
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters offer thoughtful touches such as laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning, in addition to amenities like dining tables.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • Kitchenettes, microwaves, and freezers

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Located in Praga Poludnie, a neighborhood in Warsaw, Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters is near a train station. Polish Vodka Museum and Copernicus Science Centre are cultural highlights, and some of the area's landmarks include Cathedral of St. Mary Magdalene and Fryderyk Chopin Museum. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at National Stadium or Torwar Hall. Visit our Warsaw travel guide
View more Apartments in Warsaw
Map
Zamoyskiego 37, 21, Warsaw, 14, 03-801

What's nearby

  • A stadium with a distinctive roof structure and a bridge over a body of water.
    National Stadium
    7 min walk - 0.7 km
  • A modern building with a sign indicating it is the 'CENTRUM NAJMI KOPERNIK'.
    Copernicus Science Centre
    20 min walk - 1.7 km
  • Two giraffes in a grassy enclosure with a stone wall and trees in the background.
    Warsaw Zoo
    6 min drive - 2.4 km
  • A grand classical building with ornate columns and statues, a large gate with intricate ironwork, and a clear blue sky.
    University of Warsaw
    7 min drive - 2.7 km
  • Vistula River Beach
    6 min drive - 2.4 km

Getting around

  • Stadion Narodowy Station
    3 min walk
  • Warsaw Wschodnia Station
    12 min walk
  • Frederic Chopin Airport (WAW)
    31 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    12 min walk
  • Beer Station Pub
    8 min walk
  • Guzar Garden
    8 min walk
  • Pho Lovers
    4 min walk
  • Plotki i Fotki
    10 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of PLN 100 per accommodation, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees. Some restrictions may apply, so please contact the property for more details.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Rodzinne Studio&klimatyzacja by Renters located?

Located in Praga Poludnie, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of National Stadium, Cathedral of St. Mary Magdalene, and Polish Vodka Museum. Room Escape Warsaw and Copernicus Science Centre are also within 1 mi (2 km). Stadion Narodowy Station and Aleja Zieleniecka 11 Tram Stop are within a 5-minute walk.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.