Boutique Miami
3.0 star property
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Boutique Miami





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 2 of 2 rooms
View all photos for Classic Double Room, Pool View

Classic Double Room, Pool View
- 20 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Double Beds
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Classic Double Room, Pool View

Classic Double Room, Pool View
- 20 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
- Free WiFi
About the neighborhood

20 Vasco Núñez de Balboa, Acapulco de Juárez, Gro., 39355
Restaurants
- El Amigo Miguel10 min walk
- Buzo's Restaurant-Bar Sucursal Tamarindo4 min walk
- Karabali7 min walk
- Taquería "El Cheff8 min walk
- Tok's4 min walk
About this property
Boutique Miami
- Property highlights
- You can look forward to a coffee shop/cafe, a bar, and a restaurant at Boutique Miami. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- An outdoor pool
- Free self parking
- Cooked-to-order breakfast (surcharge), tour/ticket assistance, and concierge services
- Room features
- All 60 rooms include comforts such as air conditioning, as well as amenities like free WiFi.
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- Bathrooms with showers and hair dryers
Property amenities
Internet
- Available in all rooms: Free WiFi
- In-room WiFi speed: 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices)
- Available in some public areas: Free WiFi
Parking and transportation
- Free secured self parking on site
Food and drink
- Daily cooked-to-order breakfast available 8:00 AM to noon for a fee: MXN 200 for adults and MXN 150 for children
- A bar/lounge
- A coffee shop/cafe
- A restaurant
Things to do
- Outdoor pool
Family friendly
- Outdoor pool
Conveniences
- Guidebooks
- Limited-hour front desk
Guest services
- Change of bedsheets (on request)
- Change of towels on request
- Concierge services
- Housekeeping (daily)
- Tour and ticket assistance
Accessibility
- No elevator
More
- Designated smoking areas
Room amenities
Bathroom
- Hair dryer
- Private bathroom
- Shampoo
- Shower
- Soap
- Toilet paper
- Towels provided
More
- Air conditioning
- Iron/ironing board
Policies
Check-in
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM
Minimum check-in age: 18
Check-out
Check-out before noon
Special check-in instructions
The front desk is open daily from 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Front desk staffed during limited hours
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Access methods
Front desk (limited hours)
Pets
Pets not allowed
Children and extra beds
Children are welcome
Property payment types
Important information
Optional extras
- Fee for cooked-to-order breakfast: approximately MXN 200 for adults and MXN 150 for children
The above list may not be comprehensive. Fees and deposits may not include tax and are subject to change.
You need to know
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards and debit cards; cash is not accepted
Property Registration Number GHS111201TT2
We should mention
This property does not have elevators
Frequently asked questions
Does Boutique Miami have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Boutique Miami pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Boutique Miami?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Boutique Miami?
Check-out is at noon.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.