
Find hotels near Brandegg Ski Lift, Alpbach from AED 620
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Brandegg Ski Lift hotels

1. Schloss & Boutiquehotel Mitterhart
Schloss & Boutiquehotel Mitterhart17.9 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is AED 685
AED 754 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Schloss Matzen
Schloss Matzen8.2 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is AED 785
AED 892 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. STAY.inn Comfort Art Hotel Schwaz
STAY.inn Comfort Art Hotel Schwaz17.3 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is AED 562
AED 629 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Tipotsch
Hotel Tipotsch9 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (66 reviews)
The price is AED 632
AED 738 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Hotel Traube Rattenberg
Hotel Traube Rattenberg8.8 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 583
AED 670 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. All In Resort Schwarzbrunn
All In Resort Schwarzbrunn16.6 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 1,241
AED 1,373 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Explorer Hotel Zillertal
Explorer Hotel Zillertal9.2 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (78 reviews)
The price is AED 545
AED 620 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Wöscherhof
Wöscherhof7.2 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is AED 1,147
AED 1,283 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Hotel Mariasteiner Hof
Hotel Mariasteiner Hof19.9 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is AED 618
AED 701 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Hotel Panorama Royal
Hotel Panorama Royal19.7 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 1,497
AED 1,675 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Schlossblick
Hotel Schlossblick18.7 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is AED 613
AED 696 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Boutique Hotel Die Alpbacherin
Boutique Hotel Die Alpbacherin3.7 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is AED 1,141
AED 1,284 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. MalisGarten – Green Spa Hotel
MalisGarten – Green Spa Hotel15.1 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 1,773
AED 1,971 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Alpbacherhof – Mountain & Spa Resort
Alpbacherhof – Mountain & Spa Resort3.6 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AED 1,658
AED 1,852 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Wohlfuehlhotel Schiestl
Wohlfuehlhotel Schiestl7.8 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (148 reviews)
The price is AED 890
AED 992 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. HELD - Hotel & SPA
HELD - Hotel & SPA7 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is AED 1,767
AED 1,965 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Jagdhof
Hotel Jagdhof10.2 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is AED 672
AED 911 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Gasthof Hotel Post
Gasthof Hotel Post9.4 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is AED 897
AED 1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Alpine Homes - Hopfgarten Zentrum
Alpine Homes - Hopfgarten Zentrum19.2 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is AED 306
AED 767 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Der Böglerhof - Pure Nature Spa Resort
Der Böglerhof - Pure Nature Spa Resort3.7 km from Brandegg Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is AED 2,244
AED 2,497 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Brandegg Ski Lift
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Schloss & Boutiquehotel Mitterhart | 9.4 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Schloss Matzen | 9.4 Exceptional 89 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() STAY.inn Comfort Art Hotel Schwaz | 9.0 Wonderful 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Tipotsch | 9.2 Wonderful 66 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Traube Rattenberg | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View |
Top Brandegg Ski Lift Hotel Reviews

Zillertal Suites Fügen by ALPS RESORTS
10/10 Excellent





































































