
Find hotels near Fuorcla Surlej Mountain, Samedan from AED 405
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fuorcla Surlej Mountain hotels

1. Hotel Arte
Hotel Arte7.8 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (727 reviews)
The price is AED 717
AED 778 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Sunstar Pontresina
Sunstar Pontresina8.4 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is AED 1,021
AED 1,097 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Hotel Maistra 160
Hotel Maistra 1608.5 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is AED 1,369
AED 1,449 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Chesa Rosatsch
Hotel Chesa Rosatsch9.6 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is AED 765
AED 794 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Chalet Speciale - Hostel
Chalet Speciale - Hostel9.5 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (288 reviews)
The price is AED 390
AED 405 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Hotel San Gian
Hotel San Gian6.2 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is AED 1,033
AED 1,214 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Hotelino Petit Chalet
Hotelino Petit Chalet9.3 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is AED 1,112
AED 1,154 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Grand Hotel Kronenhof
Grand Hotel Kronenhof8.6 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is AED 1,731
AED 1,825 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Hotel Walther
Hotel Walther8.3 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is AED 1,422
AED 1,503 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Hotel Waldhaus am See
Hotel Waldhaus am See7.6 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is AED 1,094
AED 1,163 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Hotel Saratz Pontresina Mountain Resort & Spa
Hotel Saratz Pontresina Mountain Resort & Spa8.6 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is AED 1,316
AED 1,393 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. Hotel GRACE LA MARGNA ST MORITZ
Hotel GRACE LA MARGNA ST MORITZ7.7 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is AED 2,388
AED 2,523 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Youth Hostel St. Moritz
Youth Hostel St. Moritz6.7 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (335 reviews)
The price is AED 552
AED 586 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

16. Bever Lodge
Bever Lodge14 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is AED 983
AED 1,021 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Hotel Laudinella
Hotel Laudinella6.3 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (370 reviews)
The price is AED 969
AED 1,037 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. The Suites
The Suites6.3 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is AED 2,286
AED 2,403 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Albana Hotel Silvaplana
Albana Hotel Silvaplana4.8 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 1,060
AED 1,138 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Fuorcla Surlej Mountain
![]() Hotel Arte7.8 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain | ![]() Sunstar Pontresina8.4 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain | ![]() Hotel Maistra 1608.5 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain | ![]() Hotel Chesa Rosatsch9.6 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain | ![]() Languard7.7 km from Fuorcla Surlej Mountain |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 727 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 76 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 31 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 118 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 725 reviews |
The price is AED 717 AED 778 total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is AED 1,021 AED 1,097 total includes taxes & fees 12 Nov - 13 Nov | The price is AED 1,369 AED 1,449 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is AED 765 AED 794 total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is AED 723 AED 778 total includes taxes & fees 17 Nov - 18 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Fuorcla Surlej Mountain Hotel Reviews

Hotel Piz
8/10 Good
































































