شقة كاملة
Cozy apartment in Ischia with WiFi
معرض صور Cozy apartment in Ischia with WiFi

التقييمات
2.02.0 من 10
Cozy apartment in Ischia with WiFi
Spacious, gorgeous apartment in a quiet location above the city.
Elevated above the municipality of Ischia, the balcony overlooks the whole town down to the blue sea. If you choose to cook at home, take your meals either inside or in the outdoor dining area, where you can enjoy long Mediterranean nights in the fresh air. The apartment itself is large and particularly homey.
On excursions you will discover the island and its treasures, always with the sea in the background. Climb up mountains, visit quiet, charming bays or stop in one of the many tempting restaurants or cafes to let life take its course and sit back.
Look forward to a wonderful vacation season!
- Free parking nearby
- Other consumption costs excl.
- Air conditioning cold/hot
- Pets: 1
Look forward to a wonderful vacation season!
- Free parking nearby
- Other consumption costs excl.
- Air conditioning cold/hot
- Pets: 1
- حجرة دُش
- حمام 1
سمات الأمان
- لا يوجد كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى عدم وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 120 مترًا مربعًا

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.2 من 10، رائع، 101 تقييم
9.2
رائع
101 تقييم

- واي فاي مجاني
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 130 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
130 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 298
AED 298
الإجمالي: AED 362
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
8.0 من 10، جيد جدًا، 164 تقييمًا
8.0
جيد جدًا
164 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 415
AED 415
الإجمالي: AED 500
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 51 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
51 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 298
AED 298
الإجمالي: AED 354
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

- مطعم
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 62 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
62 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 263
AED 263
الإجمالي: AED 315
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
6.4 من 10، 137 تقييمًا
6.4
137 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 432
AED 432
الإجمالي: AED 518
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/05 إلى 2026/06/06

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 140 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
140 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 255
AED 255
الإجمالي: AED 306
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26

- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
7.4 من 10، جيد، 40 تقييمًا
7.4