
Find Hotels near Jasionka Airport (RZE)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG0.4 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (174 reviews)
The price is AED 327
AED 418 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Bristol Tradition and Luxury
Bristol Tradition and Luxury8.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is AED 469
AED 506 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

3. Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow
Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is AED 347
AED 375 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Hotel Metropolitan
Hotel Metropolitan8.8 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is AED 388
AED 419 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Grand Hotel Boutique
Grand Hotel Boutique8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (370 reviews)
The price is AED 421
AED 455 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hotel Rzeszów
Hotel Rzeszów8.3 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is AED 416
AED 449 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Emihouse CityVibe Apartments
Emihouse CityVibe Apartments9.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is AED 212
AED 229 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hotel Forum
Hotel Forum9 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 238
AED 257 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Best Western Plus Hotel Rzeszow City Center
Best Western Plus Hotel Rzeszow City Center9.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (112 reviews)
The price is AED 361
AED 390 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. B&B Hotel Rzeszów Centrum
B&B Hotel Rzeszów Centrum8.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (289 reviews)
The price is AED 348
AED 375 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel Prezydencki
Hotel Prezydencki9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (113 reviews)
The price is AED 225
AED 243 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Hotel Wellness & SPA Nowy Dwór
Hotel Wellness & SPA Nowy Dwór9.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is AED 341
AED 369 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Emihouse Riverside Apartments
Emihouse Riverside Apartments9.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is AED 276
AED 299 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

14. Apart Hotel 12
Apart Hotel 129.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is AED 314
AED 339 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel Falcon
Hotel Falcon7.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is AED 223
AED 241 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Prezydencki 4-Star
Hotel Prezydencki 4-Star9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 353
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Grein Hotel
Grein Hotel8.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is AED 303
AED 328 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Ambasadorski
Hotel Ambasadorski8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is AED 302
AED 326 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Pod Ratuszem
Pod Ratuszem8.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 183
AED 218 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Emihouse Rubikon Apartments
Emihouse Rubikon Apartments8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 214
AED 232 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 174 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bristol Tradition and Luxury | 9.4 Exceptional 568 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow | 9.4 Exceptional 272 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan | 9.4 Exceptional 242 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hotel Boutique | 9.4 Exceptional 370 reviews | View |
Top Jasionka Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG
10/10 Excellent




































































