
Find Hotels near Jasionka Airport (RZE)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG0.4 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (172 reviews)
The price is AED 329
AED 421 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow
Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (271 reviews)
The price is AED 349
AED 377 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Bristol Tradition and Luxury
Bristol Tradition and Luxury8.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is AED 485
AED 524 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Hotel Metropolitan
Hotel Metropolitan8.8 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is AED 366
AED 395 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Grand Hotel Boutique
Grand Hotel Boutique8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (370 reviews)
The price is AED 449
AED 485 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Hotel Rzeszów
Hotel Rzeszów8.3 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is AED 418
AED 451 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

7. Emihouse CityVibe Apartments
Emihouse CityVibe Apartments9.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is AED 209
AED 225 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

8. B&B Hotel Rzeszów Centrum
B&B Hotel Rzeszów Centrum8.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (288 reviews)
The price is AED 313
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Best Western Plus Hotel Rzeszow City Center
Best Western Plus Hotel Rzeszow City Center9.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (112 reviews)
The price is AED 355
AED 384 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Hotel Forum
Hotel Forum9 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 264
AED 286 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

11. Hotel Wellness & SPA Nowy Dwór
Hotel Wellness & SPA Nowy Dwór9.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 370 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

12. Hotel Prezydencki
Hotel Prezydencki9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (113 reviews)
The price is AED 227
AED 245 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Apart Hotel 12
Apart Hotel 129.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is AED 280
AED 303 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Emihouse Riverside Apartments
Emihouse Riverside Apartments9.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is AED 252
AED 273 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

15. Hotel Falcon
Hotel Falcon7.2 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is AED 265
AED 286 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Grein Hotel
Grein Hotel8.5 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is AED 305
AED 329 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Hotel Prezydencki 4-Star
Hotel Prezydencki 4-Star9.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 393
AED 425 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

18. Hotel Ambasadorski
Hotel Ambasadorski8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is AED 303
AED 327 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Pod Ratuszem
Pod Ratuszem8.6 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 154
AED 217 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

20. Emihouse Rubikon Apartments
Emihouse Rubikon Apartments8.7 km from Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 202
AED 218 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rzeszow (RZE-Jasionka)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Rzeszow Airport by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 172 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Rzeszow | 9.4 Exceptional 271 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bristol Tradition and Luxury | 9.4 Exceptional 568 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan | 9.4 Exceptional 241 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hotel Boutique | 9.4 Exceptional 370 reviews | View |
Top Jasionka Hotel Reviews

Grand Hotel Boutique
8/10 Good





































































