Entire apartment

Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC

Photo gallery for Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC

Outdoor pool - Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC (Taguig)
1 bedroom, iron/ironing board, WiFi (free), bed sheets - Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC (Taguig)
Fitness facility - Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC (Taguig)
Interior - Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC (Taguig)
Private kitchen - Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC (Taguig)
Close to Venice Grand Canal Mall and Bonifacio High Street, Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC provides laundry facilities, a gym, and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Entire apartment

1 bedroom1 bathroom35 sq m

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washer
  • Dryer
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
The current price is AED 193
AED 300 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Aug - 28 Aug

Add dates for prices

About this property

Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC

  • Welcome to our thoughtfully curated brand new condo at Park McKinley West in Fort Bonifacio, Taguig. Designed based on our own travel experiences, this space is set up with real guest comfort in mind, blending practicality with a calm, hotel like feel. Conveniently located near BGC, Venice Grand Canal Mall, SM Aura, and St. Luke’s Hospital.

    🏡 About the Space
    The condo unit offers generous storage and is fully equipped with essential appliances, including a washing machine, rice cooker/multi cooker, air fryer, stove, kettle, and refrigerator. This makes the space ideal for both short stays and longer visits where comfort and convenience matter.
    The unit is thoughtfully designed to provide a relaxing and practical stay for couples, families, and groups.

    🏊 Amenities
    As our guest, you will enjoy access to a wide range of world class amenities designed for relaxation and leisure.
    1. State of the art gym
    2. Games room with billiards, board games, and a relaxing lounge area
    3. Dance studio
    4. Yoga studio and meditation space
    5. Yoga deck for outdoor sessions
    6. Function rooms
    7. Swimming pools for adults and children
    8. Outdoor gardens
    9. Children’s playground
    10. Lounge area
    11. Sky lounge located on the 15th floor

    📍 Prime Location
    Located in the heart of Fort Bonifacio with easy access to major destinations.
    Shoppes at Park McKinley (in house mall)
    Venice Grand Canal Mall is approximately 3 minutes away
    SM Aura Premier is about 5 minutes away
    Uptown Mall is around 10 minutes away
    NAIA Airport is approximately 15 to 20 minutes away

    🛎️ Guest Access and Registration
    To comply with building administration requirements, all guests must submit a clear copy of a valid government issued ID at least one week before arrival. This is mandatory for guest registration and access approval by the building admin.
    Upon arrival, guests must present Guest Authorization Form (we will provide this on the day of arrival) at the Concierge and present the same valid ID used for pre registration. The front door PIN will be issued one hour before the scheduled check in time once registration is completed.

    📶 Internet and WiFi
    Fast and reliable WiFi with speeds of up to 300 MB.
    🍳 Cooking Guidelines
    Light cooking is allowed such as breakfast or quick meals.
    Please avoid cooking fish or food with strong odors.
    🐾 Pets
    One small pet is welcome in the unit. Guests bringing a pet must select the pet option at the time of booking for proper registration with the building administration.
    Pets are not allowed in shared amenities areas. A pet fee of 1,000 PHP applies.

    🚗 Parking
    Paid parking is available at nearby parking facilities. Rates are payable directly at the parking area.

    🏖️ Amenities Access
    Access to the pool, fitness center, and other amenities is available for 200 PHP per person per use. Amenities are open from Tuesday to Sunday, 9 AM to 10 PM.

    🚭 Smoking Policy
    Smoking is strictly not allowed inside the unit or within the building premises. A designated smoking area is available nearby.

    👶 Infant and Toddler Crib
    A cot or crib is available free of charge upon request.

    🧺 Additional In Unit Amenities
    Hair dryer
    Iron and tabletop ironing board
    Clothes steamer
    Indoor clothes drying rack
    Vacuum cleaner

Property amenities

Pool/Spa

  • Communal pool
  • Outdoor pool

Internet

  • Available in the apartment: Free WiFi

Parking and transportation

  • No onsite parking available

Bedrooms

  • Bedroom
  • Bedsheets provided

Bathroom

  • 1 bathroom
  • Bathtub or shower
  • Bidet
  • Hair dryer
  • Soap
  • Toilet paper
  • Towels provided

Entertainment

  • Smart TV

Outdoor areas

  • Balcony

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities
  • Washing machine

Comfort

  • Air conditioning

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Suitability/Accessibility

  • If you have requests for specific accessibility needs, please contact the property using the information on the reservation confirmation received after booking.
  • Elevator
  • Wheelchair accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible path of travel
  • Wheelchair-accessible path to elevator
  • Smoking not allowed

Services and conveniences

  • Iron/ironing board

Things to do

  • Gym

Safety features

  • No carbon monoxide detector or gas appliances (host has indicated there are no carbon monoxide detectors or gas appliances on the property)
  • Smoke detector (host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property)
  • Fire extinguisher

General

  • Unit size: 377 square feet

Similar properties

Policies

Check-in

Check-in time starts at 3:00 PM
Minimum check-in age: 18

Check-out

Check-out before 11:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

You will receive an email from the host with check-in and check-out instructions
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome

Events

No events allowed

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
Onsite parties or group events are strictly prohibited
Long-term renters welcome
Host has indicated there are no carbon monoxide detectors or gas appliances on the property
Host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property
Safety features at this property include a fire extinguisher
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children; if you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room
This property is managed through our partner, Vrbo. You will receive an email from Vrbo with a link to a Vrbo account, where you can change or cancel your reservation

About the neighborhood

Bonifacio Global City, a neighborhood in Taguig, is home to this apartment. SM Mall of Asia and Venice Grand Canal Mall are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Manila Bay and Rizal Park. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Mall of Asia Arena, or consider a night out at Oasis Manila. Visit our Taguig travel guide
View more Apartments in Manila
Map
Taguig, NCR

What's nearby

  • A modern public square with a central water feature, surrounded by red benches and a fountain.
    Fort Bonifacio
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • A large indoor atrium with a central water feature and a decorated Christmas tree.
    Venice Grand Canal Mall
    9 min walk - 0.8 km
  • A cityscape with high-rise buildings, a roundabout, and a mix of residential and commercial structures.
    Bonifacio High Street
    19 min walk - 1.7 km
  • BGC Arts Center
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • SM Aura Premier
    3 min drive - 1.8 km

Getting around

  • Manila Nichols Station
    4 min drive
  • Buendia Station
    6 min drive
  • Ninoy Aquino Intl. Airport (MNL)
    24 min drive

Restaurants

  • Ramen Nagi
    20 min walk
  • McDonald's
    6 min walk
  • Denny's
    11 min walk
  • McDonald's
    16 min walk
  • Burger King
    15 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC?

As of 25 August 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC on 27 August 2026 start from AED 193, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC located?

Located in Bonifacio Global City, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Fort Bonifacio and Venice Grand Canal Mall. Bonifacio High Street and BGC Arts Center are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Luxury condo with gym,WiFi,NETFLIX at Park Mckinley West, Venice, SM Aura BGC Reviews