
Find hotels near Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum, Koppl from AED 336
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum hotels

1. Cocoon Salzburg Hauptbahnhof
Cocoon Salzburg Hauptbahnhof8.7 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,277 reviews)
The price is AED 314
AED 377 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Motel One Salzburg-Süd
Motel One Salzburg-Süd8.2 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (670 reviews)
The price is AED 335
AED 398 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Schloss Leopoldskron
Schloss Leopoldskron9.6 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (701 reviews)
The price is AED 712
AED 813 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. The Little Guesthouse Salzburg
The Little Guesthouse Salzburg7.5 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (192 reviews)
The price is AED 486
AED 564 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hotel Obermayr
Hotel Obermayr3.8 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (353 reviews)
The price is AED 300
AED 359 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. IMLAUER Hotel Pitter Salzburg
IMLAUER Hotel Pitter Salzburg8.9 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,250 reviews)
The price is AED 467
AED 543 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Heffterhof
Hotel Heffterhof6.6 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (436 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 446 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Design Hotel zum Hirschen Salzburg
Design Hotel zum Hirschen Salzburg8.8 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (516 reviews)
The price is AED 400
AED 469 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. June Six Salzburg, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
June Six Salzburg, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel9 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (192 reviews)
The price is AED 346
AED 410 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Apartment Salzburg - Bergstrasse
Apartment Salzburg - Bergstrasse8.7 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is AED 402
AED 472 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Arabella Jagdhof Resort am Fuschlsee, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Arabella Jagdhof Resort am Fuschlsee, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel6.6 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is AED 635
AED 728 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. The Cloud One Salzburg
The Cloud One Salzburg8.9 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 479
AED 556 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Austria Classic Hotel Hölle
Austria Classic Hotel Hölle9.4 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (373 reviews)
The price is AED 332
AED 395 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. NH Collection Salzburg City
NH Collection Salzburg City8.4 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (646 reviews)
The price is AED 426
AED 498 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. arte Hotel Salzburg
arte Hotel Salzburg8.7 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 294
AED 352 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. PLAZA Premium Salzburg
PLAZA Premium Salzburg7.2 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (843 reviews)
The price is AED 279
AED 336 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Dorint City-Hotel Salzburg
Dorint City-Hotel Salzburg8 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 349
AED 412 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

18. soom Salzburg I Capsule Hotel
soom Salzburg I Capsule Hotel8.4 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 322
AED 383 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Altstadthotel Wolf-Dietrich
Altstadthotel Wolf-Dietrich8.5 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
The price is AED 410
AED 481 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Altstadt Hotel Wolf
Altstadt Hotel Wolf8.6 km from Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cocoon Salzburg Hauptbahnhof | 9.2 Wonderful 1,277 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Motel One Salzburg-Süd | 8.8 Excellent 670 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Schloss Leopoldskron | 9.2 Wonderful 701 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Little Guesthouse Salzburg | 9.8 Exceptional 192 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Obermayr | 8.8 Excellent 353 reviews | View |
Top Manro Classic Auto and Musik Museum Hotel Reviews

arte Hotel Salzburg
10/10 Excellent








































































