
Find hotels near Palacio de Congresos, Palma de Mallorca from AED 423
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palacio de Congresos hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Posada Terra Santa
Boutique Hotel Posada Terra SantaCort, 1.3 km from Palacio de Congresos
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,029 reviews)
The price is AED 739
AED 822 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Portella Palma
Portella Palma1.3 km from Palacio de Congresos
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is AED 948
AED 1,052 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. Samaritana Suites
Samaritana SuitesCort, 1.3 km from Palacio de Congresos
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is AED 661
AED 736 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Es Princep - The Leading Hotels of the World
Es Princep - The Leading Hotels of the WorldPalma de Mallorca Old Town, 0.9 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (588 reviews)
The price is AED 908
AED 1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. AH Art Hotel Palma - Adults Only
AH Art Hotel Palma - Adults OnlySant Jaume, 1.6 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is AED 600
AED 667 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Sant Francesc Hotel Singular
Sant Francesc Hotel SingularSindicat, 1.2 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (544 reviews)
The price is AED 1,062
AED 1,177 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Hotel Basílica
Hotel BasílicaCort, 1.2 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (649 reviews)
The price is AED 739
AED 820 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Calatrava Hotel
Calatrava HotelPalma de Mallorca Old Town, 1 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (300 reviews)
The price is AED 1,098
AED 1,217 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Cort
Hotel CortCort, 1.5 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is AED 671
AED 747 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Hotel Cappuccino - Palma
Hotel Cappuccino - PalmaCort, 1.5 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (338 reviews)
The price is AED 1,003
AED 1,113 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel Can Cirera
Hotel Can CireraPalma de Mallorca Old Town, 1.6 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is AED 847
AED 938 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Antigua Palma Casa Noble Hotel
Antigua Palma Casa Noble Hotel1.3 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (245 reviews)
The price is AED 679
AED 756 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Nivia Born Boutique Hotel
Nivia Born Boutique HotelSant Nicolau, 1.7 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is AED 595
AED 663 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Convent de la Missio Boutique Hotel GL, Adults Only – Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Convent de la Missio Boutique Hotel GL, Adults Only – Preferred Hotels & Resorts1.7 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (558 reviews)
The price is AED 932
AED 1,035 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Hotel El Llorenç Parc de la Mar - Adults Only
Hotel El Llorenç Parc de la Mar - Adults OnlyPalma de Mallorca Old Town, 1.1 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (341 reviews)
The price is AED 804
AED 893 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Sant Jaume Design Hotel
Sant Jaume Design HotelSant Jaume, 1.9 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is AED 896
AED 994 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Can Alomar Hotel
Can Alomar HotelLa Llotja-Born, 1.8 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is AED 1,194
AED 1,322 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Nou Baleares
Hotel Nou Baleares1.2 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (452 reviews)
The price is AED 378
AED 423 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Can Bordoy Grand House Hotel GL Preferred Hotel
Can Bordoy Grand House Hotel GL Preferred HotelLa Llotja-Born, 1.9 km from Palacio de Congresos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (144 reviews)
The price is AED 1,314
AED 1,454 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Palacio de Congresos
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Boutique Hotel Posada Terra Santa | 10.0 Exceptional 1,029 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Portella Palma | 10.0 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Samaritana Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 80 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Es Princep - The Leading Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 588 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AH Art Hotel Palma - Adults Only | 9.8 Exceptional 671 reviews | View |
Top Palacio de Congresos Hotel Reviews

Boutique Hotel Posada Terra Santa
8/10 Good









































































