شقة كاملة
65m² PATONG BEACH, SMART TVs, FAST WIFI, POOL, GYM
معرض صور 65m² PATONG BEACH, SMART TVs, FAST WIFI, POOL, GYM

التقييمات
9.69.6 من 10
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
65m² PATONG BEACH, SMART TVs, FAST WIFI, POOL, GYM
- Deluxe Large Apartment just 10 min walk to Patong Beach. Largest Private gardens and Swimming pool area within Patong with friendly 24/7 Security Guards on duty.
Equipped with FAST WIFI, 2 SMART 55"TVs- NetFlix, YouTube for entertainment. Optional room divider between the bedroom and living space. Sofa bed for additional guests. There is a Kitchenette - Hob, utensils and large metal table for cooking. Fantastic views from everywhere
Best view is 15th floor from the tennis court on the roof
The space:
This deluxe condo provides a very large spacious area to relax after exploring Phuket or daily activities.
The room is equipped with a large fridge freezer, microwave, kettle, toaster,rice cooker and electric hob. The air con is new and very efficient!
We have installed a brand new King size bed and mattress.
All bedding is provided accompanied with bath towels.
There is Firbe Optic 100 Mbps WIFI installed!
2 55" Samsung smart TVs with Apps such as NETFLIX, YouTube, Web browser etc
Also provided extras such as diving gear, flippers and snorkling masks. His and Hers sizes.
Guest access
Guests are granted free access to swimming pool, fitness center, tennis court and car park.
Other things to note:
All electricity and water bills are included in the price. So you can relax and enjoy your stay with no hidden fees.
موقف السيارات والنقل
- خدمة ركن الشاحنات وموقف سيارات مجهز بتسهيلات لدخول الكراسي المتحركة
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
الملاءمة/تجهيزات ذوي الاحتياجات الخاصة
- في حال وجود طلبات محددة بخصوص تجهيزات ذوي الاحتياجات الخاصة، يُرجى التواصل مع المنشأة الفندقية من خلال المعلومات الواردة في رسالة تأكيد الحجز التي تلقيتها بعد الحجز.
- 20 مكانًا لانتظار السيارات مخصصًا لذوي الاحتياجات الخاصة
- توجد تجهيزات لذوي الاحتياجات الخاصة داخل الغرفة
- ممر إلى المصعد يسهل الوصول إليه بالكراسي المتحركة
- ممر تنقل مجهز بتسهيلات لدخول الكراسي المتحركة
- موقف سيارات يسهل الوصول إليه بالكراسي المتحركة
- موقف لصف الشاحنات يسهل الوصول إليه بالكراسي المتحركة
- يتوفر مصعد (يبلغ عرض بابه 150 سم)
- غرفة ألعاب/ألعاب إلكترونية
- ألواح ركوب الموج/ التزلج على اللوح بالجوار
- أماكن للسباحة بالجوار
- حديقة ترفيهية بالجوار
- رحلات لصيد الأسماك بالجوار
- ساحة لتسلق الجبال بالجوار
- ساحة لتسلق الصخور بالجوار
- ساحة لركوب الدراجات المائية بالجوار
- ساحة لركوب الدراجات في الأماكن الوعرة بالجوار
- ساحة لممارسة التجديف النهري بالجوار
- ساحة لممارسة رياضة الغوص بالمعدات بالجوار
- مكان لاستكشاف الكهوف بالج وار
- مكان لممارسة رياضة الغوص الحر بالجوار
- ملعب كرة سلة بالحوار
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفن دقية)

- ساحة خارجية
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 33 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
33 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 202
AED 202
الإجمالي: AED 240
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/05 إلى 2026/06/06

- واي فاي مجاني
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 4 تقييمات
10
استثنائي
4 تقييمات

- واي فاي مجاني
6.0 من 10، 3 تقييمات
6.0
3 تقييمات

- تكييف
8.0 من 10، جيد جدًا، تقييم واحد 1
8.0
جيد جدًا
تقييم واحد 1
السعر الحالي هو AED 48
AED 48
الإجمالي: AED 54
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/30 إلى 2026/05/31

Lexis Residence - Newly Renovated Rooms
Tambon Patong
Lexis Residence - Newly Renovated Rooms
Tambon Patong
- تكييف
السعر الحالي هو AED 215
AED 215
الإجمالي: AED 288
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

- غسيل الملابس
7.0 من 10، جيد، تقييمان 2
7.0
جيد
تقييمان 2
السعر الحالي هو AED 33
AED 33
الإجمالي: AED 40
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/23 إلى 2026/06/24