Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
The current price is AED 3,827
AED 4,019 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Sep - 27 Sep

Popular amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning

Room options

Classic Room

  • 9 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Queen Bed

About the neighborhood

Pune is home to Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Jogger's Park and Rotary Riverside Joggers Park, while Tribal Museum and Darshan Museum are cultural highlights. Diamond Water Park and ABC farms are also worth visiting. Visit our Shirur travel guide
Map
Plot No. 3373, Pune Nagar Road, Pune-Ahilyanagar Highway, Shirur, Maharashtra, 412209

Getting around

  • Loni Station
    48 min drive
  • Pune (PNQ-Lohegaon)
    40 min drive

Restaurants

  • Raigad Palace
  • Vitthal Kamats
  • firangi pani
  • Hotel kaveri
  • hotel royal park

About this property

Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre

  • Property highlights
  • Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre have comforts such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities like free WiFi.
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
  • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in all rooms: Free WiFi
  • In-room WiFi speed: 25+ Mbps

Parking and transportation

  • No onsite parking available

Conveniences

  • Limited-hour front desk

Accessibility

  • No elevator

Room amenities

Bathroom

  • Free toiletries
  • Private bathroom
  • Shower
  • Towels provided

More

  • Air conditioning

Policies

Check-in

Check-in start time: noon; Check-in end time: 11:00 PM
Late check-in subject to availability

Check-out

Check-out before 11:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

The front desk is open daily from noon - midnight
Front desk staffed during limited hours
If you are planning to arrive after 10:00 AM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Access methods

Front desk (limited hours)

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome

Property payment types

  • Visa

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards, and cash

We should mention

This property does not have elevators

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre?

As of 25 September 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre on 26 September 2026 start from AED 3,827, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre?

Check-in start time: noon; Check-in end time: 11:00 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.

What time is check-out at Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Hotel O Ranjangaon City Centre located?

Situated in Pune, this hotel is within 9 mi (15 km) of Diamond Water Park, World Trade Center, and EON Free Zone. Ashtavinayak Temple and Phoenix Market City are also within 9 mi (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.