
Find hotels near Queenstown Paintball, Jacks Point from AED 143
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Queenstown Paintball hotels

1. Sudima Queenstown Five Mile
Sudima Queenstown Five Mile5.7 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (897 reviews)
The price is AED 418
AED 484 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Holiday Inn Queenstown Remarkables Park by IHG
Holiday Inn Queenstown Remarkables Park by IHG4.2 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (768 reviews)
The price is AED 506
AED 582 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Kamana Lakehouse
Kamana Lakehouse9.4 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (701 reviews)
The price is AED 820
AED 943 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Quest Queenstown
Quest Queenstown4.5 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (525 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 436 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Hampshire Holiday Parks - Arrowtown
Hampshire Holiday Parks - Arrowtown15.1 km from Queenstown Paintball
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is AED 119
AED 143 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Sherwood Queenstown
Sherwood Queenstown5.9 km from Queenstown Paintball
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 399
AED 458 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. La Quinta by Wyndham Remarkables Park Queenstown
La Quinta by Wyndham Remarkables Park Queenstown4.1 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,686 reviews)
The price is AED 420
AED 484 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Stoneridge Estate
Stoneridge Estate9.8 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is AED 1,480
AED 1,711 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Millbrook Resort
Millbrook Resort13.8 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (782 reviews)
The price is AED 1,216
AED 1,398 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hulbert House
Hulbert House7.5 km from Queenstown Paintball
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is AED 2,262
AED 2,605 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. voco Queenstown by IHG
voco Queenstown by IHG7.3 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 670
AED 770 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Rendezvous Heritage Hotel Queenstown
Rendezvous Heritage Hotel Queenstown8.8 km from Queenstown Paintball
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,018 reviews)
The price is AED 695
AED 799 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

13. The Rees Hotel and Luxury Apartments
The Rees Hotel and Luxury Apartments6.1 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 1,163
AED 1,337 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Mi-pad Queenstown
Mi-pad Queenstown7.6 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 484
AED 571 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Queenstown TOP 10 Holiday Park
Queenstown TOP 10 Holiday Park10.4 km from Queenstown Paintball
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (447 reviews)
The price is AED 242
AED 291 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Novotel Queenstown Lakeside
Novotel Queenstown Lakeside7.5 km from Queenstown Paintball
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 652
AED 749 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Coronet Ridge Resort
Coronet Ridge Resort10.4 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is AED 1,131
AED 1,300 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Ramada by Wyndham Queenstown Central
Ramada by Wyndham Queenstown Central7.2 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,069 reviews)
The price is AED 676
AED 778 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. The Spire Hotel Queenstown
The Spire Hotel Queenstown7.5 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is AED 2,615
AED 3,007 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. The Dairy Hotel Queenstown, A Naumi Chapter
The Dairy Hotel Queenstown, A Naumi Chapter7.9 km from Queenstown Paintball
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (391 reviews)
The price is AED 1,071
AED 1,231 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Queenstown Paintball
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sudima Queenstown Five Mile | 9.4 Exceptional 897 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Queenstown Remarkables Park by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 768 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kamana Lakehouse | 9.2 Wonderful 701 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Queenstown | 9.6 Exceptional 525 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampshire Holiday Parks - Arrowtown | 8.6 Excellent 105 reviews | View |
Top Queenstown Paintball Hotel Reviews

DoubleTree by Hilton Queenstown
10/10 Excellent








































































