Entire apartment

Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037

A hotel room with a bed, a desk, a mirror, and a refrigerator. - Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 (São Paulo)
A modern bathroom with a sink, mirror, and a stacked washer and dryer unit. - Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 (São Paulo)
A multi-story building with balconies, a brick facade, and a modern design. - Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 (São Paulo)
A modern living room with a sofa, a dining table, and a TV. - Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 (São Paulo)
A modern kitchen with white cabinetry, a built-in microwave, and a countertop. - Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 (São Paulo)
Close to Nubank Parque, Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 provides amenities like laundry facilities. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

10 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Laundry
  • 24/7 front desk
The current price is AED 171
AED 357 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

Add dates for prices

About this property

Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037

  • Apartment near Nubank Parque
  • Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 provides laundry facilities and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
  • A 24-hour front desk, an elevator, and smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 have amenities such as free WiFi.
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers
    • 32-inch Smart TVs with digital channels
    • Wardrobes/closets and cookware/dishes/utensils

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Perdizes, a neighborhood in São Paulo, is home to this apartment. Rua Augusta is a notable landmark, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Paulista Avenue and Oscar Freire Street. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Nubank Parque or Anhembi Convention Center. Visit our São Paulo travel guide
View more Apartments in São Paulo
Map
1004 apt 37 GLASS ART Rua Bartira, São Paulo, São Paulo State, 05009-000

What's nearby

  • A modern building with a reflective glass facade and a prominent green structure to its right.
    Nubank Parque
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Agua Branca Park
    11 min walk - 1.0 km
  • West Plaza
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • Bourbon Shopping Center
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • SESC Pompeia
    19 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Sumare Station
    4 min drive
  • Sao Paulo Agua Branca Station
    6 min drive
  • São Paulo (CGH-Congonhas)
    28 min drive

Restaurants

  • Engenharia do Hamburguer
    3 min walk
  • Geribá
    4 min walk
  • Caiubier
    5 min walk
  • Vecchio Cappelletti
    4 min walk
  • Chocolates Di Siena
    3 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037?

As of 24 October 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 on 3 November 2026 start from AED 171, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 located?

Located in Perdizes, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of West Plaza and Nubank Parque. Paulista Avenue is 2.1 mi (3.3 km) away. Palmeiras-Barra Funda Station is 23 minutes by foot and Sumare Station is 26 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

Studio in Perdizes 500m From Allianz Park Gla0037 Reviews

10

Exceptional

10

Cleanliness
Rating 10 - Excellent. 3 out of 3 reviews
Rating 8 - Good. 0 out of 3 reviews
Rating 6 - Okay. 0 out of 3 reviews
Rating 4 - Poor. 0 out of 3 reviews
Rating 2 - Terrible. 0 out of 3 reviews

Reviews

Verified review

10/10 Excellent

Liked: Cleanliness, communication, listing accuracy
Estrutura melhor que o anúncio. Bem localizado, perto de shopping , farmácias e uma conveniência bem ao lado que facilita muito. Apartamento muito limpo, camas confortáveis. Equipamentos e utensílios de cozinha novos, bem conservados, muito convenientes, principalmente para quem viaja com crianças.
Stayed 5 nights in Aug 2026
Verified review

10/10 Excellent

Stayed 4 nights in Aug 2026
Verified review

10/10 Excellent

Liked: Cleanliness, check-in, communication, listing accuracy
Stayed 1 night in Mar 2026