Entire apartment

Skenderaj Apartment

Photo gallery for Skenderaj Apartment

A modern living room with a flat-screen TV, a sofa, and a coffee table. - Skenderaj Apartment (Skenderaj)
A laptop displaying a Netflix interface with a movie titled "The Deliverance" and a user interface with various icons and options. - Skenderaj Apartment (Skenderaj)
An elevator interior with a metallic finish, control panel with buttons, and a glass door. - Skenderaj Apartment (Skenderaj)
A modern hallway with wooden flooring, white walls, and a ceiling light. There are doors leading to a bedroom and a bathroom. - Skenderaj Apartment (Skenderaj)
A bedroom with a bed, a nightstand, a window with blinds, and a ceiling light fixture. - Skenderaj Apartment (Skenderaj)
Skenderaj Apartment provides everything you need. Stay connected with in-room WiFi.

Reviews

7.4 out of 10
Good

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Air conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Skenderaj Apartment

  • Consider this apartment your home away from home while you visit Skenderaj. This awesome space features 1 cozy bedroom with a queen bed, a modern bathroom with a shower and hair dryer, and a comfortable living room with 2 sofa beds. With amenities like AC, WiFi, heating, and more, guests will have everything they need for an excellent stay. Enjoy all that Skenderaj has to offer when you stay at our place.

Similar properties

Map
Skenderaj

What's nearby

  • Albi Mall
    51 min drive - 54.8 km
  • Pristina Mall
    52 min drive - 59.8 km
  • Mother Teresa Boulevard
    53 min drive - 55.5 km
  • Fadil Vokrri Stadium
    54 min drive - 55.5 km
  • Kosovo Assembly
    54 min drive - 56.2 km

Getting around

  • Kosovo Polje Station
    41 min drive
  • Pristina Intl. Airport (PRN)
    43 min drive

Restaurants

  • Loungue Cafe 181
    5 min walk
  • Kafetaria Te Aneli
    3 min drive
  • Fer
    13 min drive
  • classic fast food
    8 min walk
  • Lips Lounge
    6 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Skenderaj Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Skenderaj Apartment?

Check-in begins at 12:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Skenderaj Apartment?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

7.4

Good