
Find hotels near Atlantic Spice Company, North Truro from AED 375
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Atlantic Spice Company hotels

1. Wilder Inn South Wellfleet, Outset Collection by Hilton
Wilder Inn South Wellfleet, Outset Collection by Hilton17.8 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is AED 373
AED 427 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Breakwater Hotel
Breakwater Hotel7.9 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is AED 400
AED 458 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Cape Colony Inn
Cape Colony Inn8.8 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 364
AED 416 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Mercury Hotel Provincetown
Mercury Hotel Provincetown9.7 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (568 reviews)
The price is AED 327
AED 412 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Brass Key Guesthouse - Adults Only
Brass Key Guesthouse - Adults Only9.7 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (578 reviews)
The price is AED 623
AED 713 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Ellery Hotel Provincetown
Ellery Hotel Provincetown9.4 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (483 reviews)
The price is AED 542
AED 674 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Copper Swan
Copper Swan10.8 km from Atlantic Spice Company
7.8 out of 10, Good, (137 reviews)
The price is AED 380
AED 435 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Lotus Provincetown
Lotus Provincetown9.4 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (432 reviews)
The price is AED 304
AED 375 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Inn at 7 Central
Inn at 7 Central9.7 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (220 reviews)
The price is AED 718
AED 822 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Pilgrim House
Pilgrim House9.4 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (531 reviews)
The price is AED 621
AED 710 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. The Revere Guest House
The Revere Guest House9.7 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (872 reviews)
The price is AED 675
AED 773 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Inn at Gifford House
Inn at Gifford House9.7 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (73 reviews)
The price is AED 556
AED 637 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

13. Anchor Inn Beach House
Anchor Inn Beach House9.6 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (474 reviews)
The price is AED 1,186
AED 1,358 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Sandcastle Resort and Club
Sandcastle Resort and Club7.1 km from Atlantic Spice Company
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,295 reviews)
The price is AED 360
AED 412 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Surfside Hotel and Suites
Surfside Hotel and Suites8.7 km from Atlantic Spice Company
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 458
AED 671 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. The Provincetown Hotel at Gabriel's
The Provincetown Hotel at Gabriel's9.6 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (998 reviews)
The price is AED 734
AED 840 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. The Masthead Resort
The Masthead Resort9.8 km from Atlantic Spice Company
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (547 reviews)
The price is AED 436
AED 573 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Crowne Pointe Historic Inn & Spa - Adults Only
Crowne Pointe Historic Inn & Spa - Adults Only9.7 km from Atlantic Spice Company
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (963 reviews)
The price is AED 707
AED 978 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Harbor Hotel Provincetown
Harbor Hotel Provincetown8 km from Atlantic Spice Company
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AED 559
AED 765 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. The Provincetown Inn
The Provincetown Inn9.9 km from Atlantic Spice Company
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 559
AED 766 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Atlantic Spice Company
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wilder Inn South Wellfleet, Outset Collection by Hilton | 9.2 Wonderful 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Breakwater Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 714 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cape Colony Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mercury Hotel Provincetown | 9.2 Wonderful 568 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Brass Key Guesthouse - Adults Only | 9.6 Exceptional 578 reviews | View |
Top Atlantic Spice Company Hotel Reviews

Water View Cottage within Steps to Private Beach
10/10 Excellent











































































