بيت كامل
NEW!! The “WATERSIDE” COTTAGE~With dockage
معرض صور NEW!! The “WATERSIDE” COTTAGE~With dockage

التقييمات
1010 من 10
- ساحة خارجية
السعر الحالي هو AED 698
AED 698
الإجمالي: AED 1,437
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/01 إلى 2026/06/02
إضافة التواريخ لمعرفة الأسعار
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
المكان بالكامل
سيكون البيت بأكمله لك وسيمكنك مشاركته مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
NEW!! The “WATERSIDE” COTTAGE~With dockage
World class tarpon fishing, superb flats fishing for reds, & Snook in the mangroves, Trout in the grass, giant Sharks in the pass, Mackerel in the harbor, Grouper on the wrecks. You can catch Sheephead and Mangrove snapper right off the sea wall out behind this cottage. This cottage has quick access to Shell Pass, Pine Island sound, Charlotte Harbor. There are beautiful sunrises and sunsets, and great kayaking in the area.
The golf carts/kayaks/boats/bikes are available to rent through a local resources! Golf cart approved areas make it a fun addition to the trip! Bike ride the entire island and stop for lunch or views! Kayaking this area is voted as one of the top spots and boating and fishing, what can I say.. both amazing off this island!
Wait till you see this freshly done cottage! Ready for your stay, bring your boat or rent one near by to dock here. Or, simply enjoy sitting by the water with a cup of coffee. New mini split a/c just installed to keep you comfortable on even the hottest of days! Lots of history on this beautiful island with fishing you'll be amazed with! Tarpon capital of the world and Charlotte Harbor moments away from the dock! Boca Grande, Cayo Costa, Useppa, North Captive, Sanibel and Cabbage Key, etc. a short boat ride away! The dock is a shared dock. Occasionally, I have guests from other cottages that may need dockage. These guests are asked to load and unload only.
I have several properties all located next to one another for family or friends to vacation together yet have their own space.
All properties have WIFI, locals channels and ROKU.
Other properties:
The Quarterdeck Cottage Property ID# 4539791 Bokeelia
Please check both properties! All unique and beautifully decorated!
All properties have WIFI, locals channels and ROKU.
Other properties:
The Quarterdeck Cottage Property ID# 4539791 Bokeelia
- حجرة دُش
- حمام 1
- ساحة للعب الجولف بالجوار
- ساحة لممارسة رياضة الغوص بالمعدات بالجوار
- ساحة مراقبة الطيور بالجوار
- كازينو بالجوار
- مسارات مشي/دراجات بالجوار
- مكان لممارسة رياضة الغوص الحر بالجوار
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- ميكروويف
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 266 تقييمًا
9.6
استثنائي
266 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 312
AED 312
الإجمالي: AED 594
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

- واي فاي مجاني
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 287 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
287 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 372
AED 372
الإجمالي: AED 966
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/21 إلى 2026/05/22

- مطعم
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 330 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
330 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 569
AED 569
الإجمالي: AED 635
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20