شقة كاملة
Heated Pool/Hot Tub, Gorgeous, All New Furnishings
معرض صور Heated Pool/Hot Tub, Gorgeous, All New Furnishings

التقييمات
9.89.8 من 10
المكان بالكامل
ستكون الشقة بأكملها لك وسيمكنك مشاركتها مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
Heated Pool/Hot Tub, Gorgeous, All New Furnishings
Beautifully decorated two bedroom, two bathroom condo in the gated Pointe Royale Resort community. Enjoy tennis, indoor & outdoor pools, on site restaurant, golf, pickleball, lake Taneycomo access, playgrounds, dog parks, and a well-equipped fitness center. The condo is a short distance to the lake where you can bring your fly fishing gear. Close to Branson shows, theaters, and shopping. We allow up to two dogs with approval. There is a $75 pet fee per stay (not per night).
A stay at our updated condo in the wonderful gated resort community of Pointe Royale will be a hit for your next vacation! We provide all of the comforts of home so you can relax and unwind after a fun-filled day in Branson. An outfitted kitchen, Laundry, Wi-Fi, cable, Smart TVs, and lots of board games are waiting to make you feel right at home during your stay.
The condo is a walk-in with no stairs to access the entry and features two bedrooms, one with a king bed and a private attached bathroom, and the second has a queen bed and an adjacent bathroom. As a third sleeping option, we have a pull-out sofa (best suited to children).
You will have free access to all of the wonderful Pointe Royale Resort amenities, including the beautiful outdoor pool, year-round indoor heated pool, hot tub, tennis and basketball courts, discounted golf rates, restaurant and banquet hall, playgrounds, dog parks, Lake Taneycomo shoreline park access for fishing, and walking paths on the beautifully maintained grounds! The condo is located very close to the Clubhouse and resort amenities. This is a fun and beautiful community with a 24 guardhouse for entry and exit.
We are dog friendly with some requirements, please check out the house rules section. We do have a $75 pet fee per stay. There are two dog parks to exercise your furry friend, one of which is in close proximity to the condo.
We work hard to ensure cleanliness and to provide our guests with everything they need to feel comfortable; quality towels and linens, a well-stocked kitchen, and a comfortable living space. We pride ourselves on going above and beyond your expectations to provide the little extras that you may not find at other vacation rental properties.
You will have full access to the entire condo and all spaces. As our guest you will have full and free access to all resort amenities.
This is a fabulous condo location! This upscale and remodeled modern farmhouse chic condo is just a quick drive from away from Branson's famous 76 Country Music Blvd and all of the shows, restaurants, shopping, and activities for the entire family.
Just a few short miles and you can be at either Table Rock Lake or Lake Taneycomo and enjoy water sports, fishing, and outdoor fun. Or just hit the lake directly from the trail in the resort!
This is a self-catering property, but we do provide the basics to get you started - coffee, sugar, salt and pepper, toilet paper, soap, shampoo/conditioner, and basic cleaning supplies. If you require additional items or quantities of those provided you will need to provide those. Multiple grocery and convenience stores are nearby.
We will provide you with the full address and door access information one day prior to your arrival. Many property details can be found in the listing online or in the App.
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- تتوفر المناشف
- حمامان 2
- ألعاب
- تلفزيون ذكي ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
- نرحب باصطحاب الكلاب فقط
- ما يصل إلى 23 كيلوجرامًا لكل حيوان أليف
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 93 مترًا مربعًا

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 1,609 تقييمات
8.6
ممتاز
1,609 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو AED 218
AED 218
الإجمالي: AED 294
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
9.0 من 10، رائع، 763 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
763 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 467
AED 467
الإجمالي: AED 597
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/02 إلى 2026/06/03

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,026 تقييمًا
8.4
جيد جدًا
1,026 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 328
AED 328
الإجمالي: AED 369
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/14 إلى 2026/05/15

شاتو أون ذا ليك ريزورت سبا آند كونفنشن سنتر
Skyview
شاتو أون ذا ليك ريزورت سبا آند كونفنشن سنتر
Skyview
- حمام سباحة
- مغطس ساخن
- سبا
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,396 تقييمًا
8.4
جيد جدًا
1,396 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 435
AED 435
الإجمالي: AED 604
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- تكييف
9.2 من 10، رائع، 731 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
731 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 261
AED 261
الإجمالي: AED 434
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/12 إلى 2026/05/13

- مطعم
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 1,005 تقييمات
8.6
ممتاز
1,005 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو AED 599
AED 599
الإجمالي: AED 679
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- زلاجة مائية
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 1,004 تقييمات
8.6
ممتاز
1,004 تقييمات

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
8.2 من 10، جيد جدًا، 518 تقييمًا
8.2
جيد جدًا
518 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 197
AED 197
الإجمالي: AED 221
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/12 إلى 2026/05/13

- واي فاي مجاني
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 1,002 تقييم
8.6
ممتاز
1,002 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو AED 539
AED 539
الإجمالي: AED 736
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- مطعم
9.8 من 10، استثنائي، 6 تقييمات
9.8
استثنائي
6 تقييمات
السياسات
تسجيل الوصول
يبدأ وقت تسجيل الوصول في 4:00 عصرًا
الحد الأدنى للسن عند تسجيل الوصول: 19
تسجيل المغادرة
تسجيل المغادرة قبل 10 صباحاً
تعليمات خاصة لتسجيل الوصول
ستتلقى رسالةً عبر البريد الإلكتروني من المضيف تتضمّن تعليمات تسجيل الوصول وتسجيل المغادرة
قد تتم ترجمة المعلومات المقدمة من قبل المنشأة الفندقية باستخدام أدوات الترجمة الآلية
الحيوانات الأليفة
يُسمَح بالحيوانات الأليفة
يُسمح باصطحاب حيوانات الخدمة دون الحاجة لدفع أي رسوم.
يُمكن اصطحاب الكلاب فقط
بحد أقصى 2 (ما يصل حتى 50 كيلو جرامًا لكل حيوان أليف)
الأطفال والأسرّة الإضافية
يمكن استضافة الأطفال بكل ترحاب.
الفعاليات
No events allowed
التدخين
Smoking is not permitted