
Find hotels near Chiesa del Rosario, Catanzaro from AED 222
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chiesa del Rosario hotels

1. Altavilla Boutique Hotel
Altavilla Boutique Hotel0.3 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is AED 407
AED 468 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Hotel Guglielmo
Hotel Guglielmo1.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (83 reviews)
The price is AED 269
AED 317 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Benny Hotel
Benny Hotel1 km from Chiesa del Rosario
7.6 out of 10, Good, (41 reviews)
The price is AED 371
AED 424 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Cavour Luxury Rooms Catanzaro
Cavour Luxury Rooms Catanzaro< 0.1 km from Chiesa del Rosario
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 302
AED 348 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. B&B I Portici
B&B I Portici2.7 km from Chiesa del Rosario
5.0 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is AED 243
AED 284 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Albergo della Posta
Albergo della Posta19.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 208
AED 229 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. BBuSS Country Club
BBuSS Country Club4.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 314
AED 353 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Best Western Plus Hotel Perla Del Porto
Best Western Plus Hotel Perla Del Porto9.2 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 398 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Don Giacchì Country House
Don Giacchì Country House8.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 417
AED 471 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

11. Hotel Palace
Hotel Palace9.2 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is AED 276
AED 324 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Niagara
Hotel Niagara8.8 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is AED 296
AED 342 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

13. Il Bivacco del Parco Sport Hotel & Residence
Il Bivacco del Parco Sport Hotel & Residence18.9 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 304
AED 334 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. PARK HOTEL LE DUNE DI GIOVINO
PARK HOTEL LE DUNE DI GIOVINO9.1 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 356
AED 412 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hotel 4 Lampioni
Hotel 4 Lampioni18.7 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 202
AED 222 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. Hotel Costa Jonica
Hotel Costa Jonica12.3 km from Chiesa del Rosario
7.2 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 196
AED 224 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Parco dei Pini - Sila Wellness Hotel
Parco dei Pini - Sila Wellness Hotel19.2 km from Chiesa del Rosario
7.6 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 328
AED 361 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Best Western Grand Hotel Catanzaro
Best Western Grand Hotel Catanzaro6.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 406
AED 447 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. B&B Villa Bella
B&B Villa Bella3.6 km from Chiesa del Rosario
7.6 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 243
AED 284 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. LA CASA DI MIR0'
LA CASA DI MIR0'8.7 km from Chiesa del Rosario
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 217
AED 251 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Chiesa del Rosario Hotel Reviews

LA CASA DI MIR0'
10/10 Excellent







































































