
Find hotels near Chiesa del Rosario, Catanzaro from AED 224
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chiesa del Rosario hotels

1. Altavilla Boutique Hotel
Altavilla Boutique Hotel0.3 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is AED 406
AED 467 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Hotel Guglielmo
Hotel Guglielmo1.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (82 reviews)
The price is AED 269
AED 316 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Benny Hotel
Benny Hotel1 km from Chiesa del Rosario
7.6 out of 10, Good, (41 reviews)
The price is AED 370
AED 423 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Cavour Luxury Rooms Catanzaro
Cavour Luxury Rooms Catanzaro< 0.1 km from Chiesa del Rosario
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 301
AED 347 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. B&B I Portici
B&B I Portici2.7 km from Chiesa del Rosario
5.2 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 243
AED 283 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Albergo della Posta
Albergo della Posta19.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 208
AED 229 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. BBuSS Country Club
BBuSS Country Club4.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 313
AED 352 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Best Western Plus Hotel Perla Del Porto
Best Western Plus Hotel Perla Del Porto9.2 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is AED 342
AED 396 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Don Giacchì Country House
Don Giacchì Country House8.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 425
AED 479 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Hotel Palace
Hotel Palace9.2 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is AED 275
AED 323 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Niagara
Hotel Niagara8.8 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is AED 265
AED 308 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

13. PARK HOTEL LE DUNE DI GIOVINO
PARK HOTEL LE DUNE DI GIOVINO9.1 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 341
AED 395 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Best Western Grand Hotel Catanzaro
Best Western Grand Hotel Catanzaro6.4 km from Chiesa del Rosario
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 405
AED 445 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. LA CASA DI MIR0'
LA CASA DI MIR0'8.7 km from Chiesa del Rosario
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is AED 217
AED 251 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hotel Costa Jonica
Hotel Costa Jonica12.3 km from Chiesa del Rosario
7.2 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 196
AED 224 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Il Bivacco del Parco Sport Hotel & Residence
Il Bivacco del Parco Sport Hotel & Residence18.9 km from Chiesa del Rosario
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 260
AED 286 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. B&B Villa Bella
B&B Villa Bella3.6 km from Chiesa del Rosario
7.6 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 243
AED 283 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Le 2 Palme Apartments
Le 2 Palme Apartments9 km from Chiesa del Rosario
The price is AED 256
AED 294 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Chiesa del Rosario Hotel Reviews

LA CASA DI MIR0'
10/10 Excellent








































































