Entire apartment

Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location

Photo gallery for Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location

A rooftop pool with lounge areas and a view of high-rise buildings. - Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location (Dubai)
A hotel room with a large bed, a wooden panel wall, and a view of the cityscape through large windows. - Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location (Dubai)
A modern living room with a sofa, a coffee table, and a TV. - Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location (Dubai)
A high-rise building with multiple balconies, a marina with boats, and a clear view of the surrounding cityscape. - Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location (Dubai)
A modern apartment with a living area, kitchenette, and a large window offering a city view. - Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location (Dubai)
Close to Marina Beach and The Walk, Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location provides laundry facilities, a gym, and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

10 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washer
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
  • Gym

Add dates for prices

About this property

Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location

  • Dreaming of waking up to breathtaking marina views and the vibrant energy of Dubai Marina? Sip your morning coffee on the balcony of our stunning one-bedroom apartment, where the dazzling skyline and serene waterfront create the perfect backdrop for your stay.



    The space



    
Our stylish one-bedroom apartment is ideal for couples, solo travelers, or business visitors. Located in a prestigious building with direct marina views, the apartment boasts a modern, bright layout filled with natural light. Thoughtfully designed and fully equipped, it offers everything you need for a comfortable and memorable stay. Guests can enjoy premium amenities, including a swimming pool and a gym, while being just steps away from Marina Walk, The Walk at JBR, and world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment options.



    Property amenities:



    - One bedroom , King-size bed

    - Living area with a comfortable sofa and smart TV

    - Fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances

    - Microwave, coffee machine, and toaster

    - All towels and linens provided

    - High-speed WIFI

    - Balcony with panoramic marina views



    Facilities:



    - Swimming pool

    - Children's play area

    - Fully equipped gym

    - Dedicated parking space

    - 24/7 building security

    - On-call maintenance team

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Dubai Marina, a neighborhood in Dubai, is home to this apartment. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Marina Beach and Kite Beach, while Wild Wadi Water Park and Global Village are popular area attractions. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Dubai International Cricket Stadium or Dubai Autodrome. Visit our Dubai travel guide
View more Apartments in Dubai
Map
Dubai

What's nearby

  • A skyline of modern skyscrapers along a waterfront with boats docked.
    The Walk
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • A person skydiving over a coastal area with distinctive palm-shaped islands and a bridge.
    Skydive Dubai
    12 min walk - 1.1 km
  • A coastal cityscape with a prominent skyline of modern skyscrapers, a sandy beach, and a clear blue sky.
    Marina Beach
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • A modern building with a curved facade and Arabic signage.
    Dubai Marina Mall
    17 min walk - 1.4 km
  • A beach with a large Ferris wheel and construction cranes in the background.
    The Beach Mall
    3 min drive - 3.0 km

Getting around

  • Dubai Marina Metro Station
    8 min walk
  • Al Maktoum Intl. Airport (DWC)
    38 min drive

Restaurants

  • Iran Zamin Restaurant & Cafe — Dubai Marina
    5 min walk
  • Sarouja
    5 min walk
  • Nando's
    8 min walk
  • wagyu sushi
    3 min walk
  • Drinkit Coffee
    5 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location have a pool?

Yes, this property has a pool.

Is Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Stylish Marina-Front Apartment in Prime Location located?

Located in Dubai Marina, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Mohammad Bin Ahmed Al Mulla Mosque and The Walk. Marina Beach and Dubai Marina Mall are also within 1 mi (2 km). Dubai Marina Metro Station is 8 minutes by foot and Jumeirah Beach Residence 1 Tram Stop is 14 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

10

Exceptional