
Find hotels near Ennahli Urban Park, Ariana from AED 136
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ennahli Urban Park hotels

1. The Penthouse Suites Hotel
The Penthouse Suites HotelEnnasr, 2.5 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (264 reviews)
The price is AED 268
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Hôtel Samarons
Hôtel SamaronsEnnasr, 2.3 km from Ennahli Urban Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is AED 262
AED 318 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Dar Zyne La Medina
Dar Zyne La Medina10 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 116
AED 136 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Résidence Le Consul
Résidence Le Consul8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
The price is AED 175
AED 210 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Hôtel Suisse
Hôtel Suisse9.9 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is AED 236
AED 275 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Hôtel Belvédère Fourati
Hôtel Belvédère Fourati7.9 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is AED 336
AED 395 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Le Parisien Tunis
Le Parisien Tunis8.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is AED 122
AED 143 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Dar Farhat Suite Hotel
Dar Farhat Suite Hotel9.3 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is AED 194
AED 230 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center
Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (224 reviews)
The price is AED 494
AED 564 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Dar el Jeld Hôtel & Spa
Dar el Jeld Hôtel & Spa9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is AED 732
AED 821 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Dar Majoul
Dar Majoul10.1 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 154
AED 219 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Le National
Le National8.1 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is AED 239
AED 280 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Campanile El Mechtel
Campanile El Mechtel8.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 284
AED 328 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Tunis Marriott Hotel
Tunis Marriott Hotel5.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is AED 624
AED 705 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Maia Hotel Suites
Maia Hotel Suites8.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is AED 331
AED 369 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis
Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis9.7 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (339 reviews)
The price is AED 760
AED 851 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Dar El Medina
Dar El Medina9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is AED 364
AED 406 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. El Patio Courtyard House
El Patio Courtyard House10.1 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 258
AED 291 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Hotel Acropole Tunis
Hotel Acropole Tunis9.1 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (552 reviews)
The price is AED 324
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hôtel Tiba
Hôtel Tiba9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (307 reviews)
The price is AED 264
AED 306 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ennahli Urban Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Penthouse Suites Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 264 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Samarons | 7.4 Good 131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dar Zyne La Medina | 9.8 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Résidence Le Consul | 8.8 Excellent 252 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Suisse | 9.4 Exceptional 158 reviews | View |
Top Ennahli Urban Park Hotel Reviews

Tunis Marriott Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































