
Find hotels near Ennahli Urban Park, Ariana from AED 136
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ennahli Urban Park hotels

1. The Penthouse Suites Hotel
The Penthouse Suites HotelEnnasr, 2.5 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (264 reviews)
The price is AED 268
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Hôtel Samarons
Hôtel SamaronsEnnasr, 2.3 km from Ennahli Urban Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is AED 261
AED 317 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Dar Zyne La Medina
Dar Zyne La Medina10 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 116
AED 136 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Résidence Le Consul
Résidence Le Consul8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
The price is AED 175
AED 210 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. Hôtel Belvédère Fourati
Hôtel Belvédère Fourati7.9 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is AED 335
AED 393 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Le Parisien Tunis
Le Parisien Tunis8.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is AED 121
AED 143 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Dar Farhat Suite Hotel
Dar Farhat Suite Hotel9.3 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is AED 220
AED 258 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center
Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (224 reviews)
The price is AED 493
AED 563 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Dar el Jeld Hôtel & Spa
Dar el Jeld Hôtel & Spa9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is AED 729
AED 817 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Le National
Le National8.1 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is AED 238
AED 279 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Maia Hotel Suites
Maia Hotel Suites8.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is AED 333
AED 372 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Campanile El Mechtel
Campanile El Mechtel8.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 283
AED 327 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Tunis Marriott Hotel
Tunis Marriott Hotel5.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is AED 661
AED 745 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis
Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis9.7 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (340 reviews)
The price is AED 760
AED 851 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Hotel Acropole Tunis
Hotel Acropole Tunis9.1 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (553 reviews)
The price is AED 319
AED 376 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Dar El Medina
Dar El Medina9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is AED 362
AED 405 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

18. Hôtel Tiba
Hôtel Tiba9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (307 reviews)
The price is AED 263
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Carlton
Hotel Carlton9.7 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 293
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hôtel Le Consul
Hôtel Le Consul7.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (146 reviews)
The price is AED 270
AED 322 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ennahli Urban Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Penthouse Suites Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 264 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Samarons | 7.4 Good 131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dar Zyne La Medina | 9.8 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Résidence Le Consul | 8.8 Excellent 252 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Belvéd ère Fourati | 9.4 Exceptional 362 reviews | View |
Top Ennahli Urban Park Hotel Reviews

Tunis Marriott Hotel
10/10 Excellent






































































