
Find hotels near Ennahli Urban Park, Ariana from AED 143
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ennahli Urban Park hotels

1. The Penthouse Suites Hotel
The Penthouse Suites HotelEnnasr, 2.5 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (264 reviews)
The price is AED 267
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Hôtel Samarons
Hôtel SamaronsEnnasr, 2.3 km from Ennahli Urban Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is AED 291
AED 353 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Résidence Le Consul
Résidence Le Consul8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
The price is AED 167
AED 202 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. The Residence Tunis
The Residence Tunis11.3 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is AED 883
AED 984 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Le Parisien Tunis
Le Parisien Tunis8.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is AED 122
AED 143 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Luxury Escape at Gammarth Private Garden & Hot Tub
Luxury Escape at Gammarth Private Garden & Hot Tub9.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
The price is AED 518
AED 729 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Maia Hotel Suites
Maia Hotel Suites8.8 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is AED 307
AED 343 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center
Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (226 reviews)
The price is AED 704
AED 791 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Dar Farhat Suite Hotel
Dar Farhat Suite Hotel9.3 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is AED 242
AED 285 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hôtel Belvédère Fourati
Hôtel Belvédère Fourati7.9 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is AED 349
AED 407 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Le National
Le National8.1 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is AED 225
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Dar El Medina
Dar El Medina9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is AED 286
AED 319 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Dar el Jeld Hôtel & Spa
Dar el Jeld Hôtel & Spa9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (319 reviews)
The price is AED 677
AED 762 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hôtel Tiba
Hôtel Tiba9.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (307 reviews)
The price is AED 264
AED 306 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Dar Ben Gacem Kahia
Dar Ben Gacem Kahia9.2 km from Ennahli Urban Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 342
AED 380 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Campanile El Mechtel
Campanile El Mechtel8.6 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 252
AED 293 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis
Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis9.7 km from Ennahli Urban Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (340 reviews)
The price is AED 759
AED 850 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov


















































