
Find hotels near Furoen Garden, Kofu from AED 153
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Furoen Garden hotels

1. Dormy Inn Kofu Marunouchi
Dormy Inn Kofu MarunouchiMarunouchi, 2.7 km from Furoen Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (957 reviews)
The price is AED 260
AED 294 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. HOTEL R9 The Yard Kofu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Kofu2.1 km from Furoen Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (99 reviews)
The price is AED 187
AED 206 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Danrokan
Hotel DanrokanMarunouchi, 2.5 km from Furoen Garden
7.8 out of 10, Good, (195 reviews)
The price is AED 273
AED 307 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Youth Hostel Sonomama
Youth Hostel Sonomama2.3 km from Furoen Garden
6.4 out of 10, (42 reviews)
The price is AED 160
AED 177 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Dormy Inn Kofu Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Kofu Natural Hot SpringCentral, 2.3 km from Furoen Garden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 266
AED 294 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Super Hotel Kofu Showa Inter
Super Hotel Kofu Showa Inter5.2 km from Furoen Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 213
AED 235 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Hotel Route Inn Yamanashi Chuo
Hotel Route Inn Yamanashi Chuo9.2 km from Furoen Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (115 reviews)
The price is AED 376
AED 415 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. HOTEL R9 The Yard Minamiarupusu
HOTEL R9 The Yard Minamiarupusu12.6 km from Furoen Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 202
AED 222 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hanayagi No Sho Keizan
Hanayagi No Sho Keizan3.7 km from Furoen Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (357 reviews)
The price is AED 366
AED 410 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. HOTEL R9 The Yard Yamanashichuo
HOTEL R9 The Yard Yamanashichuo9 km from Furoen Garden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (64 reviews)
The price is AED 187
AED 206 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Tabist Hotel Nizi Fuefuki Misaka
Tabist Hotel Nizi Fuefuki Misaka10.1 km from Furoen Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (228 reviews)
The price is AED 138
AED 153 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. BE FREE HOTELS kofu
BE FREE HOTELS kofu5.9 km from Furoen Garden
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 275
AED 303 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Comfort Inn Kofu Showa Inter
Comfort Inn Kofu Showa InterTokugyo, 5.6 km from Furoen Garden
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (97 reviews)
The price is AED 165
AED 182 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Pension Lanpou
Pension Lanpou19.2 km from Furoen Garden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 793
AED 880 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. nirasakiyaSTAY
nirasakiyaSTAY14.2 km from Furoen Garden
7.8 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is AED 273
AED 300 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Happy Kiss - Adults Only
Happy Kiss - Adults Only4.8 km from Furoen Garden
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (57 reviews)
The price is AED 189
AED 209 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Hotel Shinko
Ooedo Onsen Monogatari Hotel Shinko4.2 km from Furoen Garden
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (56 reviews)
The price is AED 409
AED 449 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Meitei no Yado Hotel Koushien
Meitei no Yado Hotel Koushien3.4 km from Furoen Garden
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (134 reviews)
The price is AED 521
AED 637 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

19. Hotel Kaminoyu Onsen
Hotel Kaminoyu Onsen7.6 km from Furoen Garden
7.6 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is AED 254
AED 315 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Kasugai View Hotel
Kasugai View Hotel4.5 km from Furoen Garden
7.8 out of 10, Good, (118 reviews)
The price is AED 332
AED 381 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Furoen Garden
![]() Dormy Inn Kofu MarunouchiMarunouchi, 2.7 km from Furoen Garden | ![]() HOTEL R9 The Yard Kofu2.1 km from Furoen Garden | ![]() Hotel DanrokanMarunouchi, 2.5 km from Furoen Garden | ![]() Youth Hostel Sonomama2.3 km from Furoen Garden | ![]() Dormy Inn Kofu Natural Hot SpringCentral, 2.3 km from Furoen Garden |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 957 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 99 reviews | 7.8 Good 195 reviews | 6.4 42 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,003 reviews |
The price is AED 260 AED 294 total 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is AED 187 AED 206 total 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AED 273 AED 307 total 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is AED 160 AED 177 total 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is AED 266 AED 294 total 1 Dec - 2 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Furoen Garden Hotel Reviews

Kasuitei Ohya
10/10 Excellent





































































