شقة كاملة
THE MANOR LUX STU 30% OFF FREE ROOF POOL & PICKUP in CENTER
معرض صور THE MANOR LUX STU 30% OFF FREE ROOF POOL & PICKUP in CENTER

شقة كاملة
وسائل راحة رائجة
- حمام سباحة
- غسالة
- مجفف
- تكييف
- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
السعر الحالي هو AED 147
AED 147
الإجمالي: AED 235
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19
إضافة التواريخ لمعرفة الأسعار
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
THE MANOR LUX STU 30% OFF FREE ROOF POOL & PICKUP in CENTER
The Manor 2 is a luxury holiday accommodation in HCMC.
*** FREE PICK UP AIRPORT UP TO 5 DAYS booking and FREE 2 WAYS UP TO 7 DAYS booking
***FREEE DRINKING WATER and FRUITS
*** FREE INSTANT MILK COFFEE andTEA BAG
***FREE TOWELS
*** *** FREE STORAGE LUGGAGES BEFORE CHECK IN / AFTER CHECK OUT
***FREE DRINKING WATER DURING YOUR STAY
*** FREE TICKETS BY TAKING BOAT AROUND SAIGON RIVER FOR 2 DAYS BOOKING
This is a first-class apt which outstanding in all aspects from location
, view to facilities, ensuring you a perfect stay in Saigon.
-Swimming Pool in the 25th floor with amazing view , very clean is free and available during your stay.
- Gym is paid 15usd/day or by monthly at the building next by .
-Super Market, cafe shop, restuarants, many brand name of local banks in the ground and first floor.
-The location is safe having car parking and security 24 hours. Receptionist is available 24 hours and able to help you on general issues related to water, electricity, gas and etc
-My studio apartment is located in the 11th floor with nice view to the city .
this 1-BR apt was designed and prepared equipped with everything you need for a pleasant stay.
The bedroom has firm but comfortable with high quality mattress, which a smart design for plenty of storage space for your stuff, a cable TV, and windows that bring in plenty of natural light to brighten up your stay and great view from the city . Bathroom is en-suited with soap, shampoo and hot water. You also have your own washer to do your laundry at your own place. This apartment is perfect for vacation and instaworthy.
الاتصال بالإنترنت
- متوفر في الشقة: خدمة الدخول على الإنترنت
غرف النوم
- غرفة نوم
الحمام
- حمام 1
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
عام
- لا يُسمح باصطحاب الأطفال في المنشأة الفندقية
المنشآت الفندقية المشابهة

لوتس سايجون هوتل
إقليم 3
لوتس سايجون هوتل
إقليم 3
- حمام سباحة
- واي فاي مجاني
- مطعم
- تكييف
8.0 من 10، جيد جدًا، 131 تقييمًا
8.0
جيد جدًا
131 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 152
AED 152
الإجمالي: AED 174
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

لوناريا ميزون - ثو ثاي هوم ستاي
إقليم 3
لوناريا ميزون - ثو ثاي هوم ستاي
إقليم 3
- واي فاي مجاني
- تكييف
- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
- مكتب استقبال مفتوح على مدار الساعة طيلة أيام الأسبوع
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1
السعر الحالي هو AED 48
AED 48
الإجمالي: AED 55
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- حمام سباحة للأطفال
8.0 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,002 تقييم
8.0
جيد جدًا
1,002 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو AED 146
AED 146
الإجمالي: AED 168
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- تكييف
9.2 من 10، رائع، 35 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
35 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو AED 127
AED 127
الإجمالي: AED 144
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

سايغون سيريوس
إقليم 4
سايغون سيريوس
إقليم 4
- حمام سباحة
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- واي فاي مجاني
9.0 من 10، رائع، 1,002 تقييم
9.0
رائع
1,002 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو AED 120
AED 120
الإجمالي: AED 136
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- تكييف
السعر الحالي هو AED 107
AED 107
الإجمالي: AED 158
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19