
Find hotels near Ironbark Brewery, Perth from AED 279
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ironbark Brewery hotels

1. Discovery Parks - Swan Valley
Discovery Parks - Swan Valley0.4 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (917 reviews)
The price is AED 498
AED 498 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Rose & Crown Hotel
Rose & Crown Hotel2.4 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is AED 569
AED 628 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. BIG4 Perth Midland Tourist Park
BIG4 Perth Midland Tourist Park4 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (476 reviews)
The price is AED 279
AED 279 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel6.8 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 467
AED 514 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Wattle Grove Motel
Wattle Grove Motel14.7 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (363 reviews)
The price is AED 428
AED 473 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Bentley Motel
Bentley Motel15.3 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (561 reviews)
The price is AED 420
AED 465 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth8.2 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 501
AED 554 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Aloft by Marriott Perth
Aloft by Marriott Perth10.7 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 586
AED 645 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge10 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is AED 399
AED 441 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Quest Midland
Quest MidlandMidland, 3.6 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is AED 494
AED 543 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu6.3 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,223 reviews)
The price is AED 450
AED 498 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

12. Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley
Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley12.9 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 539
AED 592 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Ellard Bed & Breakfast
Ellard Bed & Breakfast8.7 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (510 reviews)
The price is AED 453
AED 499 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge10.4 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 491
AED 540 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

15. The Civic Hotel
The Civic Hotel8.7 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 297
AED 327 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Rosebridge House Bed & Breakfast Adult Retreat
Rosebridge House Bed & Breakfast Adult Retreat12.5 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is AED 732
AED 806 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. The Peninsula Riverside Serviced Apartments
The Peninsula Riverside Serviced ApartmentsSouth Perth, 15.3 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,147 reviews)
The price is AED 598
AED 658 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Swan River Hotel
Swan River Hotel7.3 km from Ironbark Brewery
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 529
AED 582 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Great Southern Hotel Perth
Great Southern Hotel PerthPerth City Centre, 12.5 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 297
AED 326 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Quest South Perth Foreshore
Quest South Perth ForeshoreSouth Perth, 15.4 km from Ironbark Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is AED 936
AED 936 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ironbark Brewery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Discovery Parks - Swan Valley | 9.0 Wonderful 917 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rose & Crown Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 316 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BIG4 Perth Midland Tourist Park | 8.4 Very good 476 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wattle Grove Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 363 reviews | View |
Top Ironbark Brewery Hotel Reviews

Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































