
Find hotels near Katz's Delicatessen, New York from AED 729
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Katz's Delicatessen hotels

1. Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown
Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown2.1 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is AED 3,398
AED 3,912 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. The Ludlow Hotel
The Ludlow HotelLower East Side, < 0.1 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 1,649
AED 1,905 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Fouquet's New York
Fouquet's New York1.9 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is AED 5,142
AED 5,914 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel2.5 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,716 reviews)
The price is AED 823
AED 1,016 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard0.9 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is AED 2,970
AED 3,421 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Mint House 70 Pine by Kasa
Mint House 70 Pine by KasaFinancial District, 2.5 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 680
AED 793 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery0.6 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,880 reviews)
The price is AED 624
AED 729 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Artezen Hotel
Artezen HotelFinancial District, 2.3 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,342 reviews)
The price is AED 658
AED 827 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Roxy Hotel New York
Roxy Hotel New York1.5 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,699 reviews)
The price is AED 1,098
AED 1,441 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Placemakr Wall Street
Placemakr Wall StreetFinancial District, 2.5 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,144 reviews)
The price is AED 791
AED 920 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel2.4 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is AED 785
AED 1,074 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Mercer
The Mercer1 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is AED 5,436
AED 6,251 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.3 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is AED 1,785
AED 2,272 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. Nester Finn Financial District
Nester Finn Financial DistrictFinancial District, 2.3 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (283 reviews)
The price is AED 626
AED 816 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. 1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge
1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge2.3 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 2,199
AED 2,743 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. AC Hotel by Marriott New York Downtown
AC Hotel by Marriott New York DowntownFinancial District, 2.4 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,499 reviews)
The price is AED 684
AED 797 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. The Hoxton, Williamsburg
The Hoxton, Williamsburg2.4 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 694
AED 894 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Gansevoort Meatpacking
Gansevoort Meatpacking2.5 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,014 reviews)
The price is AED 1,587
AED 2,002 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Gild Hall, A Thompson Hotel, by Hyatt
Gild Hall, A Thompson Hotel, by HyattFinancial District, 2.3 km from Katz's Delicatessen
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 804
AED 1,083 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Katz's Delicatessen
![]() Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown2.1 km from Katz's Delicatessen | ![]() The Ludlow HotelLower East Side, < 0.1 km from Katz's Delicatessen | ![]() Fouquet's New York1.9 km from Katz's Delicatessen | ![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel2.5 km from Katz's Delicatessen | ![]() Nine Orchard0.9 km from Katz's Delicatessen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 541 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,716 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 193 reviews |
The price is AED 3,398 AED 3,912 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is AED 1,649 AED 1,905 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is AED 5,142 AED 5,914 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is AED 823 AED 1,016 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is AED 2,970 AED 3,421 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Katz's Delicatessen Hotel Reviews

ROW NYC
8/10 Good




































































