Search Apartments in Kranevo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Kranevo apartments
The price is AED 162
AED 235 total
includes taxes & fees
19 May - 20 May
The price is AED 349
AED 422 total
includes taxes & fees
23 May - 24 May
The price is AED 367
AED 441 total
includes taxes & fees
13 May - 14 May
The price is AED 278
AED 508 total
includes taxes & fees
13 May - 14 May
The price is AED 294
AED 408 total
includes taxes & fees
13 May - 14 May
The price is AED 252
AED 490 total
includes taxes & fees
14 May - 15 May
The price is AED 253
AED 390 total
includes taxes & fees
13 May - 14 May

Cosy Comfort Apartment in the city center of Varna
Cosy Comfort Apartment in the city center of VarnaVarna City Centre
The price is AED 155
AED 235 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Jun - 6 Jun